semaine du 21/11 au 27/11/2022

JrDateHreCatHomeVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2InfoPériode
29602031Me23/11/202220:00F-AXA-LHB MuseldallHB BielesNIEDERPRUMKEIFFER FrancisOp Flohr Grevenmacher22/11 - 24/11
29602032Me23/11/202220:15F-AXA-LRed Boys DifferdangeHB KäerjengSCHMIDT EricVOLZ JérômeNiedercorn Campus scol22/11 - 24/11
29602033Je24/11/202220:15F-AXA-LCHEV DiekirchHB DudelangeWEBERWEINQUINDiekirch22/11 - 24/11
29602034Ma22/11/202220:30F-AXA-LHB EschHC StandardFACCHINSARACEsch Hall 122/11 - 24/11
29301053Ma22/11/202218:00G-U15HB DudelangeHB KäerjengJeune arbitre clubCS R Hartmann Dudel 122/11 - 25/11
29610401Sa26/11/202217:30C-LN-FEMRed Boys DifferdangeCHEV DiekirchJANICSKEVESNiedercorn Campus Scol25/11 - 27/11
29610402Sa26/11/202218:00C-LN-FEMHB EschHB MuseldallBIERCHENLENTZEsch Hall 125/11 - 27/11
29610403Sa26/11/202219:00C-LN-FEMHC Atert RedangeHB KäerjengFACCHINSARACRedange25/11 - 27/11
29610404Sa26/11/202216:30C-LN-FEMHB DudelangeHC StandardHAASMIRANDA DUARTEFORFAIT25/11 - 27/11
29760401Di27/11/202216:00C-FU17HB DudelangeRed Boys DifferdangeJURLETAremis25/11 - 27/11
29760402Di27/11/202217:00C-FU17HB KäerjengDiekirch / RedangeMIRANDA DUARTEBascharage Dribbel25/11 - 27/11
29810401Sa26/11/202215:00C-FU14HB MuseldallCHEV DiekirchDA SILVA LEITEOp Flohr Grevenmacher25/11 - 27/11
29110401Sa26/11/202220:15C-LN-HOMHBC SchifflangeHC BerchemWEBERWEINQUINSchifflange25/11 - 27/11
29110402Sa26/11/202220:15C-LN-HOMHB MuseldallCHEV DiekirchDICKESSCHROEDEROp Flohr Grevenmacher25/11 - 27/11
29110403Di27/11/202219:30C-LN-HOMMersch75HB EschNIEDERPRUMVOLZ SteveMersch CSP25/11 - 27/11
29110404Sa26/11/202220:15C-LN-HOMRed Boys DifferdangeHB DudelangeSCHMIDT EricVOLZ JérômeNiedercorn Campus Scol25/11 - 27/11
29710402Sa26/11/202219:30C-FLH-HOMHB Pétange 2Mersch75 2HUREMOVIC Allen(1 abitre)Pétange25/11 - 27/11
29710403Di27/11/202216:00C-FLH-HOMHC Berchem 2Espérance Rumelange 2KEIFFER FrancisLEMOS LOPESCrauthem25/11 - 27/11
29710404Sa26/11/202220:00C-FLH-HOMHB Esch 2HC Standard 2BIERCHENLENTZEsch Hall 125/11 - 27/11
29210401Di27/11/202218:00C-HU21HB DudelangeRed Boys DifferdangeBIERCHENLENTZCS R Hartmann Dudel 1 25/11 - 27/11
29210402Di27/11/202217:00C-HU21HBC SchifflangeHB EschBISENIUSCINDRAKSchifflange25/11 - 27/11
29210403Di27/11/202219:00C-HU21CHEV DiekirchHC StandardDE WAHAKEIFFER NoémieDiekirch25/11 - 27/11
29260401Sa26/11/202216:00C-HU17Esch / SchifflangeCHEV DiekirchDILBER TomiSTOCK LucaEsch Hall125/11 - 27/11
29310401Di27/11/202214:00C-GU15HC BerchemEsch / SchifflangeKEIFFER FrancisLEMOS LOPESCrauthem25/11 - 27/11
29310402Sa26/11/202218:00C-GU15HB MuseldallRed Boys DifferdangeFLOENEROp Flohr Grevenmacher25/11 - 27/11
29310403Di27/11/202215:00C-GU15HB KäerjengHC StandardMIRANDA DUARTEBascharage Dribbel25/11 - 27/11
29360401Sa26/11/202214:00C-MU13Red Boys DifferdangeHC BerchemDE WAHA(1 abitre)Niedercorn Campus Scol25/11 - 27/11
29360403Sa26/11/202214:30C-MU13HB DudelangeHB KäerjengMENDES CARDOSOSOARES DE ALMEIDACS R Hartmann Dudel 1 25/11 - 27/11
29360404Sa26/11/202214:15C-MU13HB EschHB PétangeMEUNIERFORFAIT25/11 - 27/11
DéléguéSa26/11/202220:15C-LN-HOMRed Boys DifferdangeHB DudelangeSCHMIDT EricVOLZ JérômeSIMONELLI25/11 - 27/11
DéléguéSa26/11/202220:15C-LN-HOMHB MuseldallCHEV DiekirchDICKESSCHROEDERNESSER25/11 - 27/11