semaine du 29/11 au 05/12/2021

JrDateHreCatHomeVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2InfoWeek
29602021Sa04/12/202118:00D-AXA-LHB KäerjengCHEV DiekirchHAASMIRANDA DUARTEBascharage Dribbel29/11 - 05/12
29602022Sa04/12/202118:00D-AXA-LRed Boys DifferdangeHB EschFACCHINSARACNiedercorn Campus scol29/11 - 05/12
29602023D-AXA-LHB DudelangeHB Museldallremis29/11 - 05/12
29602024Sa04/12/202118:00D-AXA-LHC StandardHB BielesJURLETAWEINZIERLBonnevoie29/11 - 05/12
29651211Di05/12/202116:30D-PROMOHBC SchifflangeHB MerschHUREMOVIC AllenSchifflange29/11 - 05/12
29651212Di05/12/202116:00D-PROMOHB Dudelange 2HC Atert RedangeMASSIASZULIANICS R Hartmann Dudel 1 29/11 - 05/12
29751072Di05/12/202116:00D-U17HB KäerjengHB DudelangeBISENIUSFLOENERBascharage Dribbel29/11 - 05/12
29751073Sa04/12/202116:00D-U17CHEV DiekirchHC Atert RedangeDE WAHAKEIFFER NoémieDiekirch29/11 - 05/12
29751074Di05/12/202116:00D-U17HC StandardHB MuseldallCINDRAKBonnevoie29/11 - 05/12
29701222Sa04/12/202114:00F-U14HB DudelangeHB PétangeClubCS R Hartmann Dudel 1 29/11 - 05/12
29102011Sa04/12/202120:15H-AXA-LRed Boys DifferdangeHB KäerjengWEBERWEINQUINNiedercorn Campus scol29/11 - 05/12
29102012H-AXA-LHB DudelangeHC Berchemremis 29/11 - 05/12
29102013H-AXA-LHB EschHB Merschremis29/11 - 05/12
29102021Me08/12/202120:00H-AXA-LHB KäerjengHB EschLINSTERRAUCHS AlainBascharage Dribbel29/11 - 05/12
29102022Me08/12/202120:00H-AXA-LHC BerchemHB MerschWEBERWEINQUINCrauthem29/11 - 05/12
29102023Me08/12/202120:15H-AXA-LHB DudelangeRed Boys DifferdangeSCHMIDT EricVOLZ JérômeCS R Hartmann Dudel 1 29/11 - 05/12
29105012Sa04/12/202120:15H-AXA-L/RelHC StandardHBC SchifflangeJANICSKEVESBonnevoie29/11 - 05/12
29105013Sa04/12/202120:15H-AXA-L/RelCHEV DiekirchHB BartrengNIEDERPRUMBISENIUSDiekirch29/11 - 05/12
29105014Di05/12/202118:30H-AXA-L/RelHB PétangeHB MuseldallMAUVET CoralyneMAUVET LudivinePétange29/11 - 05/12
29105015Sa04/12/202118:30H-AXA-L/RelHC Atert RedangeHB BielesDICKESSCHROEDERRedange29/11 - 05/12
29160161Di05/12/202117:00H-SEN 2HC Berchem 2HBC Schifflange 2ZVEKICCrauthem29/11 - 05/12
29160163Di05/12/202118:00H-SEN 2HB Käerjeng 2HB Pétange 2BISENIUSFLOENERforfait29/11 - 05/12
29160165Di05/12/202116:00H-SEN 2HB Mersch 2Red Boys Differdange 2BIERCHENMersch CSP29/11 - 05/12
29202012Di05/12/202118:00H-U21HB DudelangeCHEV DiekirchMASSIASZULIANICS R Hartmann Dudel 1 29/11 - 05/12
29202013H-U21HB EschHB Museldallremis29/11 - 05/12
29202014Sa04/12/202116:00H-U21HC Atert RedangeHBC SchifflangeBRAND JeanBRAND J-LRedange29/11 - 05/12
29202023Me08/12/202120:15H-U21HBC SchifflangeCHEV DiekirchDICKESSCHROEDERSchifflange29/11 - 05/12
29251061Sa04/12/202115:45H-U17HB DudelangeHB EschDILBER TomiSTOCK LucaCS R Hartmann Dudel 1 29/11 - 05/12
29251063Sa04/12/202114:00H-U17HC StandardHC BerchemZULIANIBonnevoie29/11 - 05/12
29251064Di05/12/202114:00H-U17HB KäerjengHB MerschKEIFFER FrancisBascharage Dribbel29/11 - 05/12
29301062Di05/12/202114:00G-U15HC BerchemHC StandardClubCrauthem29/11 - 05/12
29301064Sa04/12/202114:00G-U15HB KäerjengCHEV DiekirchClubBascharage Dribbel29/11 - 05/12
29351081Di05/12/202114:15M-U13HB DudelangeHB EschClubCS R Hartmann Dudel 1 29/11 - 05/12
29351082Sa04/12/202115:15M-U13HB Museldall 1HB KäerjengClubOp Flohr Grevenmacher29/11 - 05/12
29351086Di05/12/202115:30M-U13HC BerchemHC StandardClubCrauthem29/11 - 05/12
DéléguéSa04/12/202120:15H-AXA-LRed Boys DifferdangeHB KäerjengWEBERWEINQUINSIMONELLI29/11 - 05/12
DéléguéSa04/12/202120:15H-AXA-LRed Boys DifferdangeHB KäerjengWEBERWEINQUINKEIFFER Francis29/11 - 05/12
DéléguéSa04/12/202120:15H-AXA-L/RelHC StandardHBC SchifflangeJANICSKEVESNESSER29/11 - 05/12
DéléguéSa04/12/202115:45H-U17HB DudelangeHB EschDILBER TomiSTOCK LucaDONVEN29/11 - 05/12
DéléguéMe08/12/202120:00H-AXA-LHB KäerjengHB EschLINSTERRAUCHS AlainRAMPIN29/11 - 05/12
DéléguéMe08/12/202120:00H-AXA-LHB KäerjengHB EschLINSTERRAUCHS AlainKEIFFER Francis29/11 - 05/12
DéléguéMe08/12/202120:00H-AXA-LHC BerchemHB MerschWEBERWEINQUINSIMONELLI29/11 - 05/12
DéléguéMe08/12/202120:15H-AXA-LHB DudelangeRed Boys DifferdangeSCHMIDT EricVOLZ JérômeNESSER29/11 - 05/12