semaine du 03/10 au 09/10/2022

JrDateHreCatHomeVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2InfoPériode
29601052Me05/10/202220:15F-AXA-LHB BielesHB KäerjengHAASMIRANDA DUARTEBelval Kannercampus07/10 - 09/10
29601053Sa08/10/202218:00F-AXA-LHB MuseldallRed Boys DifferdangeBIERCHENLENTZOp Flohr Grevenmacher07/10 - 09/10
29601054Sa08/10/202218:00F-AXA-LHB EschCHEV DiekirchJANICSKEVESEsch Hall 107/10 - 09/10
29651121Di09/10/202215:45F-PROMOMersch75HBC SchifflangeDE WAHAKEIFFER NoémieMersch CSP07/10 - 09/10
29651122Sa08/10/202217:00F-PROMOHC Atert RedangeHB Käerjeng 2BISENIUSCINDRAKRedange07/10 - 09/10
29751043Di09/10/202213:45F-U17HB MuseldallDiekirch / Redange LEMOS LOPESOp Flohr Grevenmacher07/10 - 09/10
29751044Sa08/10/202214:30F-U17HB PétangeRed Boys DifferdangeSIEBENALERSTOCKPétange07/10 - 09/10
29701132Sa08/10/202216:00F-U14HB MuseldallHB EschJeune arbitre clubOp Flohr Grevenmacher07/10 - 09/10
29701133Sa08/10/202216:00F-U14HB DudelangeCHEV DiekirchJeune arbitre clubCS R Hartmann Dudel 1 07/10 - 09/10
29150152Sa08/10/202218:00H-PROMOHB BielesHC Atert RedangeFACCHINVOLZ SteveBelval Kannercampus07/10 - 09/10
29150153Sa08/10/202220:00H-PROMOHB MuseldallHC ArlonBIERCHENLENTZOp Flohr Grevenmacher07/10 - 09/10
29161042Sa08/10/202218:00H-SEN 2Red Boys Differdange 2HBC Schifflange 2HUREMOVIC AllenZVEKICNiedercorn Campus scol07/10 - 09/10
29161043Di09/10/202218:00H-SEN 2HC Standard 2Espérance Rumelange 2BRAND JeanBRAND J-LBonnevoie07/10 - 09/10
29161044Ve07/10/202220:30H-SEN 2HC Berchem 2CHEV Diekirch 2HAASMIRANDA DUARTE07/10 - 09/10
29161045Di09/10/202218:00H-SEN 2Mersch75 2HB Käerjeng 2DE WAHAKEIFFER NoémieMersch CSP07/10 - 09/10
29201041Di09/10/202219:00H-U21HB EschHC StandardLINSTERRAUCHS AlainEsch Hall 107/10 - 09/10
29201043Di09/10/202218:00H-U21CHEV DiekirchRed Boys DifferdangeWEBERWEINQUINDiekirch07/10 - 09/10
29201044Di09/10/202218:00H-U21HB MuseldallHBC SchifflangeHOFFMANNMANDERSCHEIDOp Flohr Grevenmacher07/10 - 09/10
29251041Di09/10/202217:30H-U17HC BerchemHB KäerjengSCHMIDT EricVOLZ JérômeCrauthem07/10 - 09/10
29251042Di09/10/202216:00H-U17CHEV DiekirchHC StandardWEBERWEINQUINDiekirch07/10 - 09/10
29301041Di09/10/202215:30G-U15HC BerchemHB KäerjengJeune arbitre clubCrauthem07/10 - 09/10
29301042Di09/10/202216:00G-U15HC StandardEsch / SchifflangeJeune arbitre clubBonnevoie07/10 - 09/10
29301043Sa08/10/202216:00G-U15Red Boys DifferdangeHB DudelangeJeune arbitre clubNiedercorn Campus scol07/10 - 09/10
29301044Sa08/10/202215:00G-U15HC Atert RedangeHB MuseldallJeune arbitre clubRedange07/10 - 09/10
29351031Di09/10/202216:00M-U13Museldall / Mersch75HBC SchifflangeJeune arbitre clubOp Flohr Grevenmacher07/10 - 09/10
29351032Di09/10/202214:00M-U13HC StandardHB DudelangeJeune arbitre clubBonnevoie07/10 - 09/10
29351033Di09/10/202214:30M-U13HB PétangeCHEV DiekirchJeune arbitre clubPétange07/10 - 09/10
29351034Sa08/10/202214:00M-U13Red Boys DifferdangeHB KäerjengJeune arbitre clubNiedercorn Campus scol07/10 - 09/10
29351035Di09/10/202214:00M-U13HC BerchemHB EschJeune arbitre clubCrauthem07/10 - 09/10
SBO/ChronoSa08/10/202215:00EHF-Cup WHB DudelangeWAT AtzgersdorfCLUBCLUBCS R Hartmann Dudel 1 07/10 - 09/10
SBO/ChronoSa08/10/202218:00EHF-Cup WAlavarium LoveHB KäerjengCLUBCLUBBascharage Dribbel07/10 - 09/10
SBO/ChronoDi09/10/202213:00EHF-Cup WWAT AtzgersdorfHB DudelangeCLUBCLUBCS R Hartmann Dudel 1 07/10 - 09/10
SBO/ChronoDi09/10/202217:00EHF-Cup WHB KäerjengAlavarium LoveCLUBCLUBBascharage Dribbel07/10 - 09/10
DéléguéDi09/10/202218:00H-U21HB MuseldallHBC SchifflangeHOFFMANNMANDERSCHEIDNESSER07/10 - 09/10
EHF/DELMa04/10/202219:45EHF-League MAguas Santas MilanezaBelenensesBiroKissNESSER