semaine du 21/09 au 27/09/2020

JrDateHreCatHomeVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2InfoWeek
29601031Je24/09/202020:30D-AXA-LCHEV DiekirchHB MuseldallMASSIASZULIANIDiekirch21/09 - 27/09
29601032Ma22/09/202020:00D-AXA-LHB BettembourgHB DudelangeBISENIUSFRIEDENBettembourg21/09 - 27/09
29601033Me23/09/202020:30D-AXA-LRed Boys DifferdangeHC StandardGLODKEVESNiedercorn Campus scol21/09 - 27/09
29601034Me23/09/202020:30D-AXA-LHB EschHB KäerjengSTOCK BenSTOCK LucaEsch Hall 121/09 - 27/09
29601041Sa26/09/202016:30D-AXA-LHB MuseldallHB BettembourgDILBER TomiSTOCK LucaOp Flohr Grevenmacher21/09 - 27/09
29601042Di27/09/202018:00D-AXA-LHC StandardHB EschDE WAHAKEIFFER NoémieBonnevoie21/09 - 27/09
29601043Sa26/09/202018:00D-AXA-LHB DudelangeCHEV DiekirchLINSTERRAUCHS AlainCS R Hartmann Dudel21/09 - 27/09
29601044Sa26/09/202018:00D-AXA-LHB KäerjengRed Boys DifferdangeFACCHINSARACBascharage Dribbel21/09 - 27/09
29603012Di27/09/202016:00D-PNHB MerschCHEV Diekirch 2FLOENERMersch CSP21/09 - 27/09
29603013Sa26/09/202017:00D-PNHC Atert RedangeRed Boys Differdange 2BRAND Jean-LucNIEDERPRUMRedange21/09 - 27/09
29751121Di27/09/202014:15F-U15HB KäerjengEspérance RumelangeJeune arbitre clubBascharage Dribbel21/09 - 27/09
29751122Sa26/09/202015:00F-U15HC Atert RedangeHC StandardJeune arbitre clubRedange21/09 - 27/09
29751124Sa26/09/202018:00F-U15Red Boys DifferdangeHB DudelangeJeune arbitre clubNiedercorn Campus scol21/09 - 27/09
29801121Sa26/09/202014:30F-U13HB MuseldallRed Boys DifferdangeJeune arbitre clubOp Flohr Grevenmacher21/09 - 27/09
29801122Di27/09/202015:00F-U13HB BettembourgCHEV DiekirchJeune arbitre clubBettembourg21/09 - 27/09
29101051Sa26/09/202018:00H-AXA-LHBC SchifflangeHC StandardWEBERWEINQUINSchifflange21/09 - 27/09
29101052Sa26/09/202020:15H-AXA-LHB PétangeHB MerschDICKESSTROCKPétange21/09 - 27/09
29101053Sa26/09/202020:15H-AXA-LCHEV DiekirchHB EschGLODVOLZ SteveDiekirch21/09 - 27/09
29101054Sa26/09/202020:15H-AXA-LHB KäerjengRed Boys DifferdangeLENTZSIMONELLIBascharage Dribbel21/09 - 27/09
29101055Sa26/09/202020:15H-AXA-LHB DudelangeHC BerchemSCHMIDT EricVOLZ JérômeCS R Hartmann Dudel21/09 - 27/09
29151131Sa26/09/202018:30H-PN-AHB MuseldallHC Atert RedangeMORIM SIMOESSTOCK BenOp Flohr Grevenmacher21/09 - 27/09
29151132Sa26/09/202019:30H-PN-AHB BartrengHB Esch 2BISENIUSHAASLeudelange21/09 - 27/09
29151133Di27/09/202016:00H-PN-AHC Berchem 2HB BettembourgMASSIASZULIANICrauthem21/09 - 27/09
29151134Sa26/09/202020:15H-PN-AEspérance RumelangeHB Dudelange 2BIERCHENKEIFFER FrancisRumelange21/09 - 27/09
29152121Di27/09/202016:00H-PN-BHB Käerjeng U19HC Standard 2HOFFMANNMANDERSCHEIDBascharage Dribbel21/09 - 27/09
29152122Di27/09/202018:00H-PN-BHB Dudelange U19Red Boys Differdange 2RADONCIC AzraRADINCIC SeminaCS R Hartmann Dudel21/09 - 27/09
29152123Sa26/09/202017:45H-PN-BHB Pétange 2Espérance Rumelange 2JANICSJURLETAPétange21/09 - 27/09
29153122Di27/09/202018:00H-PN-CEsch / Schifflange U19Red Boys Differdange U19MAUVET CoralyneMAUVET LudivineEsch Hall 121/09 - 27/09
29153123Di27/09/202018:30H-PN-CHB Mersch 2CHEV Diekirch 2CINDRAKPICCOMersch CSP21/09 - 27/09
29251121Je24/09/202019:00H-U17Red Boys DifferdangeHC BerchemJURLETAWEINZIERLNiedercorn Campus scol21/09 - 27/09
29251124Ma22/09/202018:00H-U17HB Dudelange HB MerschFACCHINSARACremis21/09 - 27/09
29251125Je24/09/202018:00H-U17HC StandardHB MuseldallHAASMIRANDA DUARTEBonnevoie21/09 - 27/09
29251131Di27/09/202017:00H-U17HB MuseldallRed Boys DifferdangeKEVESMIRANDA DUARTEOp Flohr Grevenmacher21/09 - 27/09
29251132Di27/09/202016:00H-U17HC StandardHB MerschBIERCHENMOLKOWABonnevoie21/09 - 27/09
29251133Di27/09/202014:00H-U17HC BerchemEsch / SchifflangeMASSIASZULIANICrauthem21/09 - 27/09
29251135Sa26/09/202018:00H-U17CHEV DiekirchHB DudelangeDE WAHAKEIFFER NoémieDiekirch21/09 - 27/09
29301121Di27/09/202015:00G-U15HB MuseldallHC BerchemJeune arbitre clubOp Flohr Grevenmacher21/09 - 27/09
29301122Sa26/09/202016:00G-U15Dudelange / RumelangeHB EschJeune arbitre clubCS R Hartmann Dudel21/09 - 27/09
29301123Sa26/09/202016:00G-U15Red Boys DifferdangeCHEV DiekirchJeune arbitre clubNiedercorn Campus scol21/09 - 27/09
29301124Sa26/09/202016:00G-U15HB KäerjengHB MerschJeune arbitre clubBascharage Dribbel21/09 - 27/09
29301125Sa26/09/202015:45G-U15HB PétangeHC StandardJeune arbitre clubPétange21/09 - 27/09
DéléguéMe23/09/202020:15D-AXA-LHB EschHB KäerjengSTOCK BenSTOCK LucaRAMPIN21/09 - 27/09
DéléguéJe24/09/202020:30D-AXA-LCHEV DiekirchHB MuseldallMASSIASZULIANINESSER21/09 - 27/09
DéléguéDi27/09/202018:00D-AXA-LHC StandardHB EschDE WAHAKEIFFER NoémieGEIB21/09 - 27/09
DéléguéSa26/09/202020:15H-AXA-LHB PétangeHB MerschDICKESSTROCKGEIB21/09 - 27/09
DéléguéSa26/09/202020:15H-AXA-LCHEV DiekirchHB EschGLODVOLZ SteveRAMPIN21/09 - 27/09
DéléguéSa26/09/202020:15H-AXA-LHB KäerjengRed Boys DifferdangeLENTZSIMONELLINESSER21/09 - 27/09
DéléguéSa26/09/202020:15H-AXA-LHB DudelangeHC BerchemSCHMIDT EricVOLZ JérômeWEINZIERL21/09 - 27/09
DéléguéDi27/09/202018:00H-PN-CEsch / Schifflange U19Red Boys Differdange U19MAUVET CoralyneMAUVET LudivineSIMONELLI21/09 - 27/09