N° | Jr | Date | Hre | Cat | Home | Visiteur | Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Info | Période |
29604041 | Ve | 17/05/2024 | 20:30 | F-AXA-POTI | Red Boys Differdange | HB Museldall | HAAS | MIRANDA DUARTE | Niedercorn Campus scol | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29604042 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 18:00 | F-AXA-POTI | HB Dudelange | HB Esch | BISENIUS | CINDRAK | CS R Hartmann Dudel 1 | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29604043 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 18:00 | F-AXA-POTI | HB Käerjeng | CHEV Diekirch | NIEDERPRUM | VOLZ Steve | Bascharage Dribbel | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29654051 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 15:45 | F-AXA-PORE | HB Dudelange 2 | HB Käerjeng 2 | BISENIUS | CINDRAK | CS R Hartmann Dudel 1 | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29654052 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:15 | F-AXA-PORE | Mersch75 | HC Atert Redange | MIRANDA DUARTE | | Mersch CSP | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29654053 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:15 | F-AXA-PORE | HC Standard | HB Bieles | HAAS | | Bonnevoie | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29754004 | Di | 19/05/2024 | 16:00 | F-U17-POPL | HC Standard | HB Esch | CINDRAK | | Bonnevoie | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29704031 | | à fixer | | F-U14 | CHEV Diekirch | HBC Schifflange | Jeune Arbitre Club | | Diekirch | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29704033 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 15:30 | F-U14 | HB Bieles | HC Standard | Jeune Arbitre Club | | Belval Kannercampus | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29104051 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:15 | H-AXA-POTI | HB Esch | CHEV Diekirch | JANICS | KEVES | Esch Hall 1 | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29104052 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:15 | H-AXA-POTI | Red Boys Differdange | HB Käerjeng | LINSTER | RAUCHS Alain | Niedercorn Campus scol | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29104053 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:15 | H-AXA-POTI | HC Berchem | HB Dudelange | WEBER | WEINQUIN | Crauthem | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29154051 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 18:00 | H-AXA-PORE | HB Bieles | HB Museldall | (1 arbitre) | LOPES LEMOS Bruno | Belval Kannercampus | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29154052 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:15 | H-AXA-PORE | HBC Schifflange | HC Standard | DICKES | SCHROEDER | Schifflange | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29154053 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:15 | H-AXA-PORE | Espérance Rumelange | Mersch75 | MAUVET Coralyne | MAUVET Ludivine | Rumelange | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29172052 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 18:00 | H-PRO-POA | HC Atert Redange | HC Berchem 2 | WEINZIERL | | Redange | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29172053 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:00 | H-PRO-POA | HB Bartreng-Leideleng | HB Pétange | DE WAHA | KEIFFER Noémie | Leudelange | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29173023 | Me | 15/05/2024 | 20:30 | H-PRO-POB | HB Esch 2 | Red Boys Differdange 2 | FACCHIN | LOPES LEMOS Bruno | Esch Hall 1 | 14/05 - 16/05 |
29173027 | Di | 19/05/2024 | 20:30 | H-PRO-POB | Red Boys Differdange 2 | HB Dudelange 2 | SIEBENALER | SOARES DE ALMEIDA | Niedercorn Campus scol | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29173028 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 17:30 | H-PRO-POB | HC Berchem 3 | HB Esch 2 | KEIFFER Francis | | Crauthem | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29173047 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 18:00 | H-PRO-POC | Mersch75 2 | HB Esch 3 | MIRANDA DUARTE | | Mersch CSP | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29173048 | Di | 19/05/2024 | 18:00 | H-PRO-POC | HC Standard 2 | HBC Schifflange 2 | BRAND Jean | BRAND J-L | Bonnevoie | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29253007 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 11:00 | H-U17-POTI | HB Dudelange | HB Käerjeng | SIEBENALER | STOCK Luca | CS R Hartmann Dudel 1 | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29253008 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 17:00 | H-U17-POTI | Schifflange / Esch | HC Berchem | SCHMIDT Eric | VOLZ Jérôme | Schifflange | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29254004 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 18:00 | H-U17-POPL | HC Standard | HBC Attert | HAAS | | Bonnevoie | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29302074 | Ma | 14/05/2024 | 18:00 | G-U15 | HB Dudelange | HB Esch | Jeune Arbitre Club | | CS R Hartmann Dudel 1 | 14/05 - 16/05 |
29302092 | Di | 19/05/2024 | 16:00 | G-U15 | HB Dudelange | HBC Attert | Jeune Arbitre Club | | CS R Hartmann Dudel 1 | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29302093 | Di | 19/05/2024 | 16:00 | G-U15 | HC Berchem | Museldall / Mersch75 | Jeune Arbitre Club | | Crauthem | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29302094 | Di | 19/05/2024 | 16:00 | G-U15 | HBC Schifflange | HB Esch | Jeune Arbitre Club | | Schifflange | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29302095 | Di | 19/05/2024 | 16:00 | G-U15 | HB Käerjeng | HC Atert Redange | Jeune Arbitre Club | | Bascharage Dribbel | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29000037 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | à fixer | M-U13-PT | HB Esch | CHEV Diekirch | Jeune Arbitre Club | | REMIS | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29000038 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 16:00 | M-U13-PT | HB Käerjeng | HBC Schifflange | Jeune Arbitre Club | | Bascharage Dribbel | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29000039 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 14:00 | M-U13-PT | HC Standard | HC Berchem | Jeune Arbitre Club | | Bonnevoie | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29000094 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 14:15 | M-U13-PE | Mersch75 | HB Pétange | Jeune Arbitre Club | | Mersch CSP | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29000095 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 14:00 | M-U13-PE | HB Museldall | Red Boys Differdange | Jeune Arbitre Club | | Op Flohr Grevenmacher | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29000096 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 14:00 | M-U13-PE | HB Dudelange | HB Bieles | Jeune Arbitre Club | | CS R Hartmann Dudel 1 | 17/05 - 19/05 |
29000097 | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 16:00 | M-U13-PE | HC Standard 2 | Red Boys Differdange 2 | Jeune Arbitre Club | | Bonnevoie | 17/05 - 19/05 |
Délégué | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:15 | H-AXA-POTI | Red Boys Differdange | HB Käerjeng | LINSTER | RAUCHS Alain | DONVEN | 17/05 - 19/05 |
Délégué | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:15 | H-AXA-POTI | HC Berchem | HB Dudelange | WEBER | WEINQUIN | KEIFFER Francis | 17/05 - 19/05 |
Délégué | Sa | 18/05/2024 | 20:15 | H-AXA-PORE | HBC Schifflange | HC Standard | DICKES | SCHROEDER | SIMONELLI | 17/05 - 19/05 |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |