semaine du 20/01 au 26/01/2020

JrDateHreCatHomeVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2InfoWeek
29660201Je23/01/202019:00C-FLH-DAMCHEV Diekirch 2Red Boys Differdange 2FACCHINSARACDiekirch20/01 - 26/01
29710202Ma21/01/202019:45C-DU18Diekirch / RedangeHB DudelangeBISENIUSFRIEDENDiekirch20/01 - 26/01
29310201Ma21/01/202017:30C-FU15HC StandardHB MuseldallDESONNIAUXBonnevoie20/01 - 26/01
29310202Je23/01/202018:30C-FU15HBC SchifflangeHB DudelangePICCOSchifflange20/01 - 26/01
29810202Je23/01/202017:30C-F-U13CHEV DiekirchHB KäerjengKEIFFER FrancisDiekirch20/01 - 26/01
29620201Ma21/01/202018:00C-H-U17CHEV DiekirchHB DudelangeBISENIUSFRIEDENDiekirch20/01 - 26/01
29602041Ve24/01/202020:30D-AXA-LRed Boys DifferdangeHB EschFACCHINSARACObercorn13/01 - 19/01
29602051Sa25/01/202018:00D-AXA-LHB MuseldallHB DudelangeLINSTERRAUCHS AlainOp Flohr Grevenmacher20/01 - 26/01
29602053Di26/01/202018:00D-AXA-LRed Boys DifferdangeHC StandardMASSIASZULIANIObercorn20/01 - 26/01
29602054Sa25/01/202018:00D-AXA-LHB KäerjengCHEV DiekirchLENTZSIMONELLIBascharage20/01 - 26/01
29652053Sa25/01/202016:00D-PNCHEV Diekirch 2HC Atert RedangeMANDERSCHEIDZULIANIDiekirch20/01 - 26/01
29652054Di26/01/202019:00D-PNHB BettembourgHB Museldall 2GLODKAROTOMBettembourg20/01 - 26/01
29703012Di26/01/202019:00D-U18HC StandardRed Boys DifferdangeNESSERWEBERBonnevoie20/01 - 26/01
29703013Sa25/01/202014:00D-U18HB DudelangeKäerjeng / EschDE WAHAKEIFFER NoémieCS R Hartmann Dudel20/01 - 26/01
29752121Sa25/01/202015:00F-U15HBC SchifflangeHB MuseldallJeune Arbitre ClubSchifflange20/01 - 26/01
29752122Di26/01/202015:00F-U15HC StandardHB DudelangeJeune Arbitre ClubBonnevoie20/01 - 26/01
29802111Sa25/01/202013:00F-U13-TICHEV DiekirchHC StandardJeune Arbitre ClubDiekirch20/01 - 26/01
29802112Di26/01/202014:15F-U13-TIRed Boys DifferdangeHB PétangeJeune Arbitre ClubObercorn20/01 - 26/01
29151251Sa25/01/202018:30H-PN-AHB BartrengHC Atert RedangeBIERCHENKEIFFER FrancisREMIS20/01 - 26/01
29151253Sa25/01/202019:00H-PN-AEspérance RumelangeHB MuseldallJANICSNIEDERPRUMRumelange20/01 - 26/01
29151254Di26/01/202020:00H-PN-AHB MerschHB BettembourgDILBER TomiSTOCK LucaMersch CSP20/01 - 26/01
29152251Sa25/01/202018:00H-PN-BCHEV Diekirch U19HB Pétange 2MANDERSCHEIDZULIANIDiekirch20/01 - 26/01
29152253Sa25/01/202016:00H-PN-BHB Dudelange 3HB Esch 2DE WAHAKEIFFER NoémieCS R Hartmann Dudel20/01 - 26/01
29152254Di26/01/202015:00H-PN-BHC Berchem 2Red Boys Differdange 3DICKESSTROCKCrauthem20/01 - 26/01
29153251Di26/01/202019:30H-PN-CEsch / Schifflange U19HB Mersch 2FACCHINSARACHall 2 Esch20/01 - 26/01
29153253Di26/01/202017:00H-PN-CHC Standard 2Red Boys Differdange 2NESSERWEBERBonnevoie20/01 - 26/01
29153254Sa25/01/202018:00H-PN-CHB Dudelange 2HB Käerjeng U19BISENIUSFRIEDENCS R Hartmann Dudel20/01 - 26/01
29252021Sa25/01/202016:00H-U17HB MuseldallRed Boys / KäerjengDESONNIAUXSTOCK BenOp Flohr Grevenmacher20/01 - 26/01
29252023Sa25/01/202015:00H-U17HC Atert RedangeCHEV DiekirchHUREMOVIC AmirOLSSONRedange20/01 - 26/01
29252024Di26/01/202018:00H-U17HB MerschHC StandardCINDRAKPICCOMersch CSP20/01 - 26/01
29252025Sa25/01/202017:00H-U17Esch / SchifflangeHC BerchemJURLETAWEINZIERLSchifflange20/01 - 26/01
29302021Sa25/01/202014:00G-U15-TIHB MuseldallHB PétangeJeune Arbitre ClubOp Flohr Grevenmacher20/01 - 26/01
29302022Sa25/01/202014:45G-U15-TIHB KäerjengHC StandardJeune Arbitre ClubBascharage20/01 - 26/01
29302023Sa25/01/202016:00G-U15-TICHEV DiekirchHB MerschJeune Arbitre ClubDiekirch20/01 - 26/01
29302024Sa25/01/202017:00G-U15-TIRed Boys DifferdangeHBC SchifflangeJeune Arbitre ClubObercorn20/01 - 26/01
29353121Di26/01/202011:00G-U13-A-TIHB EschHB PétangeJeune Arbitre ClubHall 2 Esch20/01 - 26/01
29353122Sa25/01/202013:30G-U13-A-TIHB Käerjeng 2HC Atert RedangeJeune Arbitre ClubBascharage20/01 - 26/01
29354121Di26/01/202014:30G-U13-B-TIHB DudelangeHB MerschJeune Arbitre ClubCS R Hartmann Dudel20/01 - 26/01
29354122Sa25/01/202017:00G-U13-B-TIEspérance RumelangeHC Berchem 2Jeune Arbitre ClubRumelange20/01 - 26/01
29354123Sa25/01/202014:30G-U13-B-TICHEV DiekirchHB MuseldallJeune Arbitre ClubDiekirch20/01 - 26/01
InterregSa25/01/202016:15F-U13HB KäerjengAS 2 Vallées KoenigsmJeune Arbitre ClubBascharage20/01 - 26/01
Interregà fixerG-U15HB DudelangeP2HJeune Arbitre ClubCS R Hartmann Dudel20/01 - 26/01
InterregDi26/01/202013:30G-U13HC Berchem¨Fensch ValléeJeune Arbitre ClubCrauthem20/01 - 26/01
AmicalSa25/01/202015:00HommesHB DudelangeHasseltDICKESSTROCKAnnexe Alliance Dudel20/01 - 26/01
DéléguéSa25/01/202018:00D-AXA-LHB KäerjengCHEV DiekirchLENTZSIMONELLINESSER20/01 - 26/01
DéléguéDi26/01/202020:00H-PN-AHB MerschHB BettembourgDILBER TomiSTOCK LucaDONVEN20/01 - 26/01
DéléguéDi26/01/202015:00H-PN-BHC Berchem 2Red Boys Differdange 3DICKESSTROCKRAMPIN20/01 - 26/01