Statistiques Cadre Dames
First
Selection
Total
Selections
Goals Average
Goals
Braconnier Nadine 900,00
Dautaj Déa20188101,25
De Almeida Ines2018100,00
Deister Jessica 300,00
Dickes Sharon20187101,43
Ecker Elina2017210,50
Etoga Eva2019600,00
Fellerich Christina 300,00
Frauenberg Kim2018300,00
Gambini Svenia2017100,00
Gary Fabienne 1000,00
Goldschmitt Laura2017100,00
Gomes Ines2017100,00
Gran Amélie2018850,63
Hall Pia 900,00
Hartung Patricia 900,00
Hensen Stéphanie 300,00
Huremovic Alina2018800,00
Jaenisch Nathalie 1000,00
Frauenberg Kim2019200,00
Juchemes Mireille 1000,00
Jung Michelle2017860,75
Kass Carole 900,00
Kirtz Lena2018840,50
Klein Jessica 900,00
Koehler Sandy 400,00
Kremer Lisy 300,00
Kryeziu Sindi 0 
Ley Yasmine 600,00
Lisarelli Mara2017210,50
Mackel Valérie 0 
Metzler Zoe 1000,00
Monteiro Goncalves Ana-Louisa20198111,38
Monteiro Doris 500,00
Muller Nathalie 1000,00
Pauls Caroline 700,00
Pimenta Véronique 300,00
Poos Chris 1000,00
Radoncic Azra2017231,50
Radoncic Semina2017940,44
Rischard Nathalie2017300,00
Rossy Jetti 300,00
Scheer Lisa2017111,00
Schilt Nicki20188253,13
Schneider Lena2017100,00
Schreiner Emilia 100,00
Silvestrucci Tania 800,00
Soberano Tania2018430,75
Steuer Anne2017320,67
Thies Kim2017320,67
Thill Stéphanie20173113,67
Weinachter Martine 1000,00
Welter Tina201711504,55
Willems Laura20178162,00
Wirtz Joy201710444,40
Wirtz Kim201710323,20
Zeimetz Jill201711252,27
Zuk Jennifer20171160,55