YOUTH-CUP 2019

Jr Date Hre Cat Home Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2 Info Week
Youth Cup SA 20/04/2019 09:00 H-U17 HSC 2000 Coburg Bevo HC HOFFMANN MANDERSCHEID Salle 1 - Poule A 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup SA 20/04/2019 09:45 H-U17 Grankulla IFK Rapid Nonantola HOFFMANN MANDERSCHEID Salle 1 - Poule A 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup SA 20/04/2019 10:30 H-U17 HB Dudelange HSC 2000 Coburg BECHTOLD DILBER Tomi Salle 1 - Poule A 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup SA 20/04/2019 11:15 H-U17 Bevo HC Grankulla IFK BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Salle 1 - Poule A 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup SA 20/04/2019 12:00 H-U17 Rapid Nonantola HB Dudelange PINKAWA Selina SCHÄFER Salle 1 - Poule A 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup SA 20/04/2019 14:00 H-U17 Grankulla IFK HSC 2000 Coburg SCHIMDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Salle 1 - Poule A 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup SA 20/04/2019 14:45 H-U17 Bevo HC Rapid Nonantola DICKES STROCK Salle 1 - Poule A 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 15:30 H-U17 Grankulla IFK HB Dudelange SIMONELLI WEINQUIN Salle 1 - Poule A 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 16:15 H-U17 HSC 2000 Coburg Rapid Nonantola BECHTOLD DILBER Tomi Salle 1 - Poule A 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 17:45 H-U17 Bevo HC HB Dudelange DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Salle 2 - Poule A 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 09:00 H-U17 Limoges Hand 87 Fivers Wien SCHIMDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Salle 2 - Poule B 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 09:45 H-U17 Handball Tongeren RK Berane 2003 DICKES STROCK Salle 2 - Poule B 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 10:30 H-U17 Ystads IF Limoges Hand 87 SIMONELLI WEINQUIN Salle 2 - Poule B 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 11:15 H-U17 Fivers Wien Handball Tongeren DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Salle 2 - Poule B 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 12:00 H-U17 RK Berane 2003 Ystads IF DICKES STROCK Salle 2 - Poule B 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 14:00 H-U17 Limoges Hand 87 Handball Tongeren BECHTOLD DILBER Tomi Salle 2 - Poule B 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 14:45 H-U17 Fivers Wien RK Berane 2003 BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Salle 2 - Poule B 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 15:30 H-U17 Handball Tongeren Ystads IF PINKAWA Selina SCHÄFER Salle 2 - Poule B 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 16:15 H-U17 Limoges Hand 87 RK Berane 2003 SCHIMDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Salle 2 - Poule B 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Sa 20/04/2019 17:00 H-U17 Fivers Wien Ystads IF SIMONELLI WEINQIUN Salle 2 - Poule B 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 09:00 H-U17 3A 4B DICKES STROCK Salle 1 # F 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 09:00 H-U17 4A 3B DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Salle 2 # E 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 10:00 H-U17 1A 2B BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Salle 1 # D 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 11:00 H-U17 2A 1B BECHTOLD DESONNIAUX Salle 1 # C 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 13:00 F-U15 HB Dudelange Pagny AS Handball PINKAWA Selina SCHÄFER Salle 1 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 13:00 F-U15 ZRK Berane 2003 JSG DJK Marpingen / Alsw DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Salle 2 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 14:00 H-U17 Perdant E Perdant F BECHTOLD DESONNIAUX Salle 1 (7/8) 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 14:00 H-U17 5A 5B DICKES STROCK Salle 2 (9/10 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup DI 21/04/2019 15:00 F-U15 HB Dudelange ZRK Berane 2003 PINKAWA Selina SCHÄFER Salle 1 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 15:00 F-U15 Pagny AS Handball JSG DJK Marpingen / Alsw BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Salle 2 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 16:00 H-U17 Perdant C Perdant D DICKES STROCK Salle 1 (3/4) 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 16:00 H-U17 Gagnant E Gangnat F BECHTOLD DESONNIAUX Salle 2 (5/6) 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 17:00 F-U15 HB Dudelange JSG DJK Marpingen / Alsw DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Salle 1 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 17:00 F-U15 ZRK Berane 2003 Pagny AS Handball BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Salle 2 15/04 - 21/04
Youth Cup Di 21/04/2019 18:15 H-U17 Gagnant C Gagnant D SCHIMDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Salle 1 (1/2) 15/04 - 21/04