Semaine du 28/01 au 03/02/2019

Jr Date Hre Cat Home Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2 Info Week
29602061 Sa 02/02/2019 18:00 D-AXA-L Handball Käerjeng HB Museldall FACCHIN SARAC Bascharage 28/01 - 03/02
29602062 Sa 02/02/2019 18:00 D-AXA-L HC Standard HBC Schifflange FERENCZ WEBER Bonnevoie 28/01 - 03/02
29602063 Sa 02/02/2019 18:00 D-AXA-L HB Dudelange HC Atert Redange GLOD VOLZ Steve CS R Hartmann Dudel 28/01 - 03/02
29602064 Sa 02/02/2019 17:45 D-AXA-L Red Boys Differdange CHEV Diekirch BISENIUS FRIEDEN Obercorn 28/01 - 03/02
29652051 Di 03/02/2019 18:00 D-PN HB Dudelange 2 HB Bettembourg BRAND FLOENER CS R Hartmann Dudel 28/01 - 03/02
29652053 Di 03/02/2019 16:00 D-PN HB Mersch HB Museldall 2 FISCHER SANTOS RODRIGUES Mersch CSP 28/01 - 03/02
29703021 Di 03/02/2019 15:30 D-U18 Red Boys Differdange CHEV Diekirch RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina Obercorn 28/01 - 03/02
29703022 Sa 02/02/2019 15:45 D-U18 Handball Käerjeng Handball Esch DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Bascharage 28/01 - 03/02
29802101 Sa 02/02/2019 16:00 F-U13-TI HC Atert Redange Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Redange 28/01 - 03/02
29802102 Sa 02/02/2019 15:00 F-U13-TI HB Museldall HB Pétange Jeune Arbitre Club Op Flohr Grevenmacher 28/01 - 03/02
29802103 Sa 02/02/2019 15:00 F-U13-TI HBC Schifflange CHEV Diekirch Jeune Arbitre Club Schifflange 28/01 - 03/02
29102061 Sa 02/02/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L Handball Käerjeng Handball Esch BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Bascharage 28/01 - 03/02
29102062 Sa 02/02/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L HC Berchem HBC Schifflange JANICS NIEDERPRUM Crauthem 28/01 - 03/02
29102063 Sa 02/02/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L HB Dudelange HB Pétange SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme CS R Hartmann Dudel 28/01 - 03/02
29102064 Sa 02/02/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L Red Boys Differdange CHEV Diekirch LENTZ SIMONELLI Obercorn 28/01 - 03/02
29152061 Di 03/03/2019 16:00 H-PN-A HB Dudelange 2 HC Standard MASSIAS ZULIANI CS R Hartmann Dudel 28/01 - 03/02
29152062 Sa 02/02/2019 15:45 H-PN-A Red Boys Differdange 2 CHEV Diekirch 2 JURLETA WEINZIERL Obercorn 28/01 - 03/02
29152063 Sa 02/02/2019 19:00 H-PN-A HB Museldall HB Mersch FRIESEISEN RAMPIN Op Flohr Grevenmacher 28/01 - 03/02
29152064 Sa 02/02/2019 19:00 H-PN-A Espérance Rumelange HC Atert Redange RAUCHS Alain Rumelange 28/01 - 03/02
29154061 Sa 02/02/2019 18:00 H-PN-B HC Berchem 3 HB Mersch 2 HAAS Crauthem 28/01 - 03/02
29154062 ##### xxxx xx H-PN-B exempt Handball Esch 3 xxxx 28/01 - 03/02
29154063 Di 03/02/2019 19:00 H-PN-B Handball Esch 2 Handball Käerjeng 2 HUMBERT MARTINS MOTA Esch Hall 1 28/01 - 03/02
29154064 Di 03/02/2019 18:00 H-PN-B HB Pétange 2 HC Berchem 2 NESSER WEINQUIN Pétange 28/01 - 03/02
29154073 Me 30/01/2019 20:30 H-PN-B HC Berchem 2 Handball Esch 3 FERENCZ KEVES Crauthem 28/01 - 03/02
29203022 Di 03/02/2019 14:00 H-U19 HB Dudelange Red Boys Differdange MASSIAS ZULIANI CS R Hartmann Dudel 28/01 - 03/02
29252031 Sa 02/02/2019 15:30 H-U17 Handball Esch HC Berchem DICKES STROCK Esch Hall 1 28/01 - 03/02
29252033 Sa 02/02/2019 16:00 H-U17 HB Dudelange HC Atert Redange CINDRAK PICCO CS R Hartmann Dudel 28/01 - 03/02
29252034 Sa 02/02/2019 16:00 H-U17 HC Standard Bettembourg / Schifflange FERENCZ WEBER Bonnevoie 28/01 - 03/02
29303201 Sa 02/02/2019 14:00 G-U15-TI Handball Käerjeng CHEV Diekirch Jeune Arbitre Club Bascharage 28/01 - 03/02
29303202 Di 03/02/2019 17:00 G-U15-TI Schifflange / Bettembourg Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Schifflange 28/01 - 03/02
29303203 G-U15-TI exempt HB Mersch Jeune Arbitre Club xxxx 28/01 - 03/02
29303204 Sa 02/02/2019 14:00 G-U15-TI HC Standard Esch / Pétange Jeune Arbitre Club Bonnevoie 28/01 - 03/02
29353201 Sa 02/02/2019 14:00 G-U13-A-TI Handball Esch 2 Handball Käerjeng 2 Jeune Arbitre Club Esch Hall 1 28/01 - 03/02
29353202 Sa 02/02/2019 14:00 G-U13-A-TI Red Boys Differdange HC Berchem 2 Jeune Arbitre Club Obercorn 28/01 - 03/02
29353203 G-U13-A-TI exempt HB Mersch Jeune Arbitre Club xxxx 28/01 - 03/02
29353204 Sa 02/02/2019 17:00 G-U13-A-TI HB Museldall HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club Op Flohr Grevenmacher 28/01 - 03/02
29354101 Sa 02/02/2019 14:30 G-U13-B-TI HC Atert Redange HB Dudelange Jeune Arbitre Club Redange 28/01 - 03/02
29354102 Di 03/02/2019 15:00 G-U13-B-TI HB Bettembourg HB Pétange Jeune Arbitre Club Bettembourg 28/01 - 03/02
29354103 G-U13-B-TI CHEV Diekirch Espérance Rumelange Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 28/01 - 03/02
Délégué Sa 02/02/2019 18:00 D-AXA-L Handball Käerjeng HB Museldall FACCHIN SARAC GEIB 28/01 - 03/02
Délégué Sa 02/02/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L Handball Käerjeng Handball Esch BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis NESSER 28/01 - 03/02