Semaine du 21/01 au 27/01/2019

Jr Date Hre Cat Home Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2 Info Week
29212002 Je 24/01/2019 19:00 C-HU19 HC Standard Handball Käerjeng MASSIAS ZULIANI Bonnevoie 21/01 - 27/01
29602023 Sa 26/01/2019 19:30 D-AXA-L Handball Käerjeng HC Standard GLOD VOLZ Steve à jouer / Bascharage 21/01 - 27/01
29652041 Di 27/01/2019 19:00 D-PN HB Bettembourg HB Mersch DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca Bettembourg 21/01 - 27/01
29652042 Sa 26/01/2019 18:00 D-PN Handball Esch HB Dudelange 2 JURLETA WEINZIERL Esch Hall 1 21/01 - 27/01
29652043 Sa 26/01/2019 18:00 D-PN CHEV Diekirch 2 HB Museldall 2 BISENIUS FRIEDEN Diekirch 21/01 - 27/01
29703012 Sa 26/01/2019 16:00 D-U18 CHEV Diekirch Handball Käerjeng DESONNIAUX MORIM SIMOES Diekirch 21/01 - 27/01
29102013 Sa 26/01/2019 18:00 H-AXA-L HBC Schifflange HB Dudelange LINSTER RAUCHS Alain Schifflange 21/01 - 27/01
29152051 Sa 26/01/2019 20:00 H-PN-A CHEV Diekirch 2 Espérance Rumelange BISENIUS FRIEDEN Diekirch 21/01 - 27/01
29152052 Sa 26/01/2019 19:00 H-PN-A HC Atert Redange Red Boys Differdange 2 RAMPIN KEVES Redange 21/01 - 27/01
29152053 Di 27/01/2019 19:00 H-PN-A HC Standard HB Museldall JANICS NIEDERPRUM Bonnevoie 21/01 - 27/01
29152054 Di 27/01/2019 17:00 H-PN-A HB Mersch HB Dudelange 2 WEBER NESSER Mersch CSP 21/01 - 27/01
29154051 Sa 26/01/2019 16:00 H-PN-B Handball Esch 3 HB Pétange 2 JURLETA WEINZIERL Esch Hall 1 21/01 - 27/01
29154053 Di 27/01/2019 19:00 H-PN-B HB Mersch 2 Handball Esch 2 WEBER NESSER Mersch CSP 21/01 - 27/01
29154054 Sa 26/01/2019 17:00 H-PN-B Handball Käerjeng 2 HC Berchem 3 HUMBERT MARTINS MOTA Bascharage 21/01 - 27/01
29203012 Di 27/01/2019 17:00 H-U19 Handball Käerjeng HB Dudelange BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Bascharage 21/01 - 27/01
29203013 Di 27/01/2019 17:30 H-U19 HB Pétange HC Standard CINDRAK STOCK Ben Pétange 21/01 - 27/01
29252021 Sa 26/01/2019 17:00 H-U17 HC Atert Redange Handball Esch RAMPIN KEVES Redange 21/01 - 27/01
29252022 Di 27/01/2019 17:00 H-U17 Bettembourg / Schifflange HB Dudelange DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca Bettembourg 21/01 - 27/01
29252023 Sa 26/01/2019 14:00 H-U17 CHEV Diekirch HC Standard DESONNIAUX MORIM Diekirch 21/01 - 27/01
29252025 Sa 26/01/2019 15:00 H-U17 HC Berchem Red Boys / Käerjeng LENTZ SIMONELLI Crauthem 21/01 - 27/01
29303101 Sa 26/01/2019 14:00 G-U15-TI Esch / Pétange CHEV Diekirch Jeune Arbitre Club Esch 21/01 - 27/01
29303102 G-U15-TI Red Boys Differdange exempt Obercorn 21/01 - 27/01
29303103 G-U15-TI Handball Käerjeng HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club Handball 21/01 - 27/01
29303104 G-U15-TI HB Mersch Schifflange / Bettembourg Jeune Arbitre Club Mersch CSP 21/01 - 27/01
29353101 G-U13-A-TI HC Standard Handball Esch 2 Jeune Arbitre Club Bonnevoie 21/01 - 27/01
29353102 G-U13-A-TI HC Berchem 2 exempt Jeune Arbitre Club Crauthem 21/01 - 27/01
29353103 G-U13-A-TI Handball Käerjeng 2 HB Museldall Jeune Arbitre Club Bascharage 21/01 - 27/01
29353104 G-U13-A-TI HB Mersch Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Mersch CSP 21/01 - 27/01
Délégué Sa 26/01/2019 19:30 D-AXA-L Handball Käerjeng HC Standard GLOD VOLZ Steve DONVEN 21/01 - 27/01
Délégué Di 27/01/2019 17:00 H-U17 Bettembourg / Schifflange HB Dudelange DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca GEIB 21/01 - 27/01
Délégué Di 27/01/2019 19:00 D-PN HB Bettembourg HB Mersch DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca GEIB 21/01 - 27/01