Semaine du 14/01 au 20/01/2019

Jr Date Hre Cat Home Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2 Info Week
29762002 Ma 15/01/2019 19:00 C-FU15 HC Standard Red Boys Differdange RAMPIN Bonnevoie 14/01 - 20/01
29812002 Ma 15/01/2019 17:00 C-FU13 Red Boys Differdange HB Dudelange JURLETA Obercorn 14/01 - 20/01
29622002 Me 16/01/2019 18:00 C-HU17 Red Boys / Käerjeng HB Dudelange BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Obercorn 14/01 - 20/01
29312001 Je 17/01/2019 19:00 C-GU15 HC Berchem CHEV Diekirch DICKES STROCK Crauthem 14/01 - 20/01
29362001 Ma 15/01/2019 19:00 C-GU13 HC Berchem HC Standard FRIESEISEN Crauthem 14/01 - 20/01
29602041 Ve 18/01/2019 20:15 D-AXA-L HB Museldall HC Standard LENTZ VOLZ Jérôme Op Flohr Grevenmacher 14/01 - 20/01
29651032 Di 20/01/2019 19:00 D-PN HB Bettembourg HB Museldall 2 MASSIAS ZULIANI Bettembourg 14/01 - 20/01
29702052 Di 20/01/2019 15:00 D-U18 CHEV Diekirch Handball Esch HUMBERT Diekirch 14/01 - 20/01
Lux / G-Est Di 20/01/2019 10:00 D-U18 Red Boys Differdange Woippy JURLETA WEINZIERL Obercorn 14/01 - 20/01
29152041 Sa 19/01/2019 19:00 H-PN-A HC Standard Red Boys Differdange 2 BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Bonnevoie 14/01 - 20/01
29152042 Sa 19/01/2019 18:00 H-PN-A HB Dudelange 2 CHEV Diekirch 2 SIMONELLI MORIM SIMOES CS R Hartmann Dudel 14/01 - 20/01
29152043 Sa 19/01/2019 19:30 H-PN-A HB Museldall HC Atert Redange GLOD VOLZ Steve Op Flohr Grevenmacher 14/01 - 20/01
29152044 Di 20/01/2019 17:00 H-PN-A HB Mersch Espérance Rumelange JANICS NIEDERPRUM Mersch CSP 14/01 - 20/01
29154042 Di 20/01/2019 15:00 H-PN-B HC Berchem 3 Handball Esch 3 HOFFMANN MANDERSCHEID Crauthem 14/01 - 20/01
29154043 Sa 19/01/2019 16:00 H-PN-B Handball Esch 2 HC Berchem 2 JURLETA KEVES Esch Hall 1 14/01 - 20/01
29154044 Je 17/01/2019 20:30 H-PN-B Handball Käerjeng 2 HB Pétange 2 MASSIAS ZULIANI Bascharage 14/01 - 20/01
29202051 Di 20/01/2019 17:30 H-U19 HB Pétange HB Dudelange BRAND FLOENER Pétange 14/01 - 20/01
29202052 Di 20/01/2019 18:30 H-U19 Handball Käerjeng Red Boys Differdange FACCHIN SARAC Bascharage 14/01 - 20/01
29251071 Me 16/01/2019 18:30 H-U17 HC Berchem CHEV Diekirch JURLETA WEINZIERL FF DIEKIRCH 14/01 - 20/01
29252012 Sa 19/01/2019 17:00 H-U17 Red Boys / Käerjeng HC Atert Redange MARTINS MOTA SANTOS RODRIGUES Obercorn 14/01 - 20/01
29252013 Sa 19/01/2019 14:00 H-U17 Handball Esch Bettembourg / Schifflange JURLETA KEVES Esch Hall 1 14/01 - 20/01
29252014 Sa 19/01/2019 16:00 H-U17 HB Dudelange CHEV Diekirch SIMONELLI MORIM CS R Hartmann Dudel 14/01 - 20/01
Amical Je 17/01/2019 20:00 Hommes HBC Schifflange HC Berchem SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Schifflange 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Sa 19/01/2019 14:00 F-U15 DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca Bonnevoie 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Sa 19/01/2019 14:40 F-U15 DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca Bonnevoie 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Sa 19/01/2019 15:20 F-U15 DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca Bonnevoie 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Sa 19/01/2019 15:00 F-U15 CINDRAK STOCK Ben Fousbann 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Sa 19/01/2019 15:40 F-U15 CINDRAK STOCK Ben Fousbann 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Sa 19/01/2019 16:20 F-U15 CINDRAK STOCK Ben Fousbann 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 16:15 F-U15 DICKES STROCK CS R Hartmann Dudel 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 16:55 F-U15 DICKES STROCK CS R Hartmann Dudel 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 17:35 F-U15 DICKES STROCK CS R Hartmann Dudel 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 14:30 F-U13 DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Bascharage 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 15:10 F-U13 DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Bascharage 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 15:50 F-U13 DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Bascharage 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 10:00 F-U13 HUREMOVIC OLSSON Bonnevoie 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 10:40 F-U13 HUREMOVIC OLSSON Bonnevoie 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 11:20 F-U13 HUREMOVIC OLSSON Bonnevoie 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 14:00 F-U13 RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina CS R Hartmann Dudel 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 14:40 F-U13 RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina CS R Hartmann Dudel 14/01 - 20/01
Interreg Di 20/01/2019 15:20 F-U13 RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina CS R Hartmann Dudel 14/01 - 20/01
Amical Sa 19/01/2019 12:00 Hommes Handball Esch VTZ Zweibrücken WEBER WEINQUIN Esch Hall 1 14/01 - 20/01
Délégué Sa 19/01/2019 19:00 H-PN-A HB Museldall HC Atert Redange GLOD VOLZ Steve DONVEN 14/01 - 20/01