Semaine du 12/11 au 18/11/2018

Jr Date Hre Cat Home Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2 Info Week
29602011 Sa 17/11/2018 17:45 D-DN Red Boys Differdange HB Museldall JANICS NIEDERPRUM Obercorn 12/11 - 18/11
29602012 Sa 17/11/2018 18:00 D-DN HC Standard HC Atert Redange HAAS KEIFFER Francis Bonnevoie 12/11 - 18/11
29602013 Sa 17/11/2018 18:00 D-DN HBC Schifflange HB Dudelange BECHTOLD MORIM SIMOES Schifflange 12/11 - 18/11
29602014 Sa 17/11/2018 18:00 D-DN CHEV Diekirch Handball Käerjeng LENTZ SIMONELLI Diekirch 12/11 - 18/11
29651051 Di 18/11/2018 19:00 D-PN HB Bettembourg HB Dudelange 2 RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina Bettembourg 12/11 - 18/11
29651052 Sa 17/11/2018 16:00 D-PN Handball Esch CHEV Diekirch 2 BISENIUS FRIEDEN Esch Hall 1 12/11 - 18/11
29651053 Di 18/11/2018 17:00 D-PN HB Museldall 2 HB Mersch FACCHIN SARAC Op Flohr Grevenmacher 12/11 - 18/11
29702212 Di 18/11/2018 16:45 D-U18 Handball Käerjeng CHEV Diekirch CINDRAK MIRANDA DUARTE Bascharage 12/11 - 18/11
29752012 Me 14/11/2018 18:30 F-U15 HB Museldall HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club Op Flohr Grevenmacher 12/11 - 18/11
29752013 Ma 13/11/2018 18:30 F-U15 Red Boys Differdange Schifflange / Bettembourg Jeune Arbitre Club Obercorn 12/11 - 18/11
29752021 Sa 17/11/2018 11:00 F-U15 HC Standard Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Bonnevoie 12/11 - 18/11
29752022 Di 18/11/2018 14:15 F-U15 HB Dudelange HB Museldall Jeune Arbitre Club CS R Hartmann Dudel 12/11 - 18/11
29801042 Sa 17/11/2018 14:00 F-U13 HB Pétange HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club Pétange 12/11 - 18/11
29801043 Sa 17/11/2018 14:00 F-U13 CHEV Diekirch HB Dudelange Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 12/11 - 18/11
29801044 Sa 17/11/2018 15:00 F-U13 HC Atert Redange Handball Käerjeng Jeune Arbitre Club Redange 12/11 - 18/11
29102011 Sa 17/11/2018 20:15 H-DN Red Boys Differdange Handball Esch LINSTER RAUCHS Alain Obercorn 12/11 - 18/11
29102012 Sa 17/11/2018 20:15 H-DN HC Berchem HB Pétange WEBER WEINQUIN Crauthem 12/11 - 18/11
29102013 Sa 17/11/2018 20:15 H-DN HBC Schifflange HB Dudelange remis / Challenge Cup 12/11 - 18/11
29102014 Sa 17/11/2018 20:15 H-DN CHEV Diekirch Handball Käerjeng SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Diekirch 12/11 - 18/11
29151071 Sa 17/11/2018 15:45 H-PN-A Red Boys Differdange 2 Espérance Rumelange JANICS NIEDERPRUM Obercorn 12/11 - 18/11
29151072 Sa 17/11/2018 20:00 H-PN-A HC Standard HB Mersch HAAS KEIFFER Francis Bonnevoie 12/11 - 18/11
29151073 Di 18/11/2018 17:00 H-PN-A CHEV Diekirch 2 HC Atert Redange FERENCZ KEVES Diekirch 12/11 - 18/11
29151074 Di 18/11/2018 18:00 H-PN-A HB Dudelange 2 HB Museldall MASSIAS ZULIANI CS R Hartmann Dudel 12/11 - 18/11
29153072 Di 18/11/2018 17:00 H-PN-B HB Mersch 2 Handball Käerjeng 2 HUMBERT STOCK Ben Mersch CSP 12/11 - 18/11
29153073 Sa 17/11/2018 14:00 H-PN-B Handball Esch 3 HC Berchem 2 DICKES STROCK REMIS 12/11 - 18/11
29153074 Sa 17/11/2018 18:00 H-PN-B HC Berchem 3 Handball Esch 2 GLOD VOLZ Steve Crauthem 12/11 - 18/11
29202012 Di 18/11/2018 16:00 H-U19 HB Dudelange Handball Käerjeng MASSIAS ZULIANI remis / Challenge Cup 12/11 - 18/11
29202013 Di 18/11/2018 11:00 H-U19 HC Standard HB Pétange JURLETA WEINZIERL Bonnevoie 12/11 - 18/11
29251061 Di 18/11/2018 15:00 H-U17 CHEV Diekirch HC Atert Redange FERENCZ KEVES Diekirch 12/11 - 18/11
29251064 Sa 17/11/2018 16:00 H-U17 HC Standard Red Boys / Käerjeng DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca Bonnevoie 12/11 - 18/11
29251065 Sa 17/11/2018 16:00 H-U17 HB Dudelange Handball Esch DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie CS R Hartmann Dudel 12/11 - 18/11
29301212 Sa 17/11/2018 17:00 G-U15-A Esch / Pétange HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club Pétange 12/11 - 18/11
29301213 Di 18/11/2018 14:00 G-U15-A Red Boys Differdange Handball Käerjeng Jeune Arbitre Club Obercorn 12/11 - 18/11
29302212 Sa 17/11/2018 15:30 G-U15-B Schifflange / Bettembourg HB Mersch Jeune Arbitre Club Schifflange 12/11 - 18/11
29302213 Sa 17/11/2018 16:00 G-U15-B CHEV Diekirch HB Museldall Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 12/11 - 18/11
29351141 Di 18/11/2018 14:00 G-U13-A Handball Käerjeng 2 HB Museldall Jeune Arbitre Club Bascharage 12/11 - 18/11
29351143 Di 18/11/2018 14:00 G-U13-A HC Standard Handball Esch 1 Jeune Arbitre Club Bonnevoie 12/11 - 18/11
29351144 Di 18/11/2018 13:15 G-U13-A CHEV Diekirch HC Berchem 1 Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 12/11 - 18/11
29352161 Sa 17/11/2018 16:30 G-U13-B HC Atert Redange HC Berchem 2 Jeune Arbitre Club Redange 12/11 - 18/11
29352163 Sa 17/11/2018 16:00 G-U13-B Espérance Rumelange Handball Käerjeng 1 Jeune Arbitre Club Rumelange 12/11 - 18/11
29352164 Sa 17/11/2018 15:30 G-U13-B HB Pétange Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Pétange 12/11 - 18/11
29352165 Di 18/11/2018 15:15 G-U13-B HB Mersch HB Dudelange Jeune Arbitre Club Mersch CSP 12/11 - 18/11
Délégué Sa 17/11/2018 18:00 D-DN CHEV Diekirch Handball Käerjeng LENTZ SIMONELLI GEIB 12/11 - 18/11
Délégué Sa 17/11/2018 20:15 H-DN Red Boys Differdange Handball Esch LINSTER RAUCHS Alain WEINZIERL 12/11 - 18/11
Délégué Sa 17/11/2018 20:15 H-DN CHEV Diekirch Handball Käerjeng SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme GEIB 12/11 - 18/11
Délégué Sa 17/11/2018 16:00 H-U17 HC Standard Red Boys / Käerjeng DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca KEIFFER Francis 12/11 - 18/11
Délégué Sa 17/11/2018 16:00 HU17 HB Dudelange Handball Esch DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie BIERCHEN 12/11 - 18/11