Semaine du 11/03 au 17/03/2019

Jr Date Hre Cat Home Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2 Info Week
2960321 Je 14/03/2019 20:00 D-AXA-L/Tit HBC Schifflange Handball Käerjeng MASSIAS ZULIANI Schifflange 11/03 - 17/03
2960322 Di 17/03/2019 20:00 D-AXA-L/Tit HC Standard CHEV Diekirch DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Bonnevoie 11/03 - 17/03
2960323 Ve 15/03/2019 20:00 D-AXA-L/Tit HB Museldall HB Dudelange FRIESEISEN LENTZ Op Flohr Grevenmacher 11/03 - 17/03
2960521 Di 17/03/2019 17:30 D-PN / Mo HB Mersch Red Boys Differdange BRAND MIRANDA DUARTE Mersch CSP 11/03 - 17/03
2960522 ##### xxxx xx D-PN / Mo exempt Handball Esch xxxx 11/03 - 17/03
2960523 Di 17/03/2019 19:30 D-PN / Mo HB Bettembourg HC Atert Redange FISCHER MARTINS MOTA Bettembourg 11/03 - 17/03
2965321 ##### xxxx xx D-PN / Po exempt HB Museldall 2 xxxx 11/03 - 17/03
2965322 Di 17/03/2019 18:00 D-PN / Po CHEV Diekirch 2 HB Dudelange 2 KEVES Diekirch 11/03 - 17/03
29703052 Sa 16/03/2019 17:30 D-U18 Handball Esch CHEV Diekirch CINDRAK JURLETA Esch Hall 1 11/03 - 17/03
29703053 ##### xxxx xx D-U18 exempt Red Boys Differdange xxxx 11/03 - 17/03
29802401 Sa 16/03/2019 14:30 F-U13-TI HBC Schifflange HB Pétange Jeune Arbitre Club Schifflange 11/03 - 17/03
29802402 Di 17/03/2019 13:00 F-U13-TI CHEV Diekirch Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 11/03 - 17/03
29802403 Sa 16/03/2019 15:15 F-U13-TI HC Atert Redange HB Museldall Jeune Arbitre Club Redange 11/03 - 17/03
2910321 Sa 16/03/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L/Tit HB Dudelange Handball Esch WEBER WEINQUIN CS R Hartmann Dudel 11/03 - 17/03
2910322 Di 17/03/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L/Tit CHEV Diekirch Red Boys Differdange SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Diekirch 11/03 - 17/03
2910323 Sa 16/03/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L/Tit HC Berchem Handball Käerjeng LINSTER RAUCHS Alain Crauthem 11/03 - 17/03
2910521 Di 17/03/2019 18:00 H-AXA-L/Rel HC Standard HBC Schifflange JANICS NIEDERPRUM Bonnevoie 11/03 - 17/03
2910522 Sa 16/03/2019 19:00 H-AXA-L/Rel HC Atert Redange HB Mersch FACCHIN ZULIANI Redange 11/03 - 17/03
2910523 Sa 16/03/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L/Rel HB Pétange HB Museldall HAAS VOLZ Jérôme Pétange 11/03 - 17/03
2915513 Je 14/03/2019 20:00 H-PN / A-Po Espérance Rumelange Handball Käerjeng 2 MANDERSCHEID LENTZ Rumelange 04/03 - 10/03
2915521 Sa 16/03/2019 15:30 H-PN / A-Po Handball Esch 2 Espérance Rumelange JURLETA WEINZIERL Esch Hall 1 11/03 - 17/03
2915522 Sa 16/03/2019 17:15 H-PN / A-Po Handball Käerjeng 2 Red Boys Differdange 2 BISENIUS FRIEDEN Bascharage 11/03 - 17/03
2915523 Sa 16/03/2019 18:00 H-PN / A-Po HC Berchem 2 HB Dudelange 2 RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina Crauthem 11/03 - 17/03
2915721 Sa 16/03/2019 18:00 H-PN / B-Po HB Pétange 2 CHEV Diekirch 2 DICKES STROCK Pétange 11/03 - 17/03
2915722 ##### xxxx xx H-PN / B-Po exempt HC Berchem 3 xxxx 11/03 - 17/03
2915723 Di 17/03/2019 19:30 H-PN / B-Po HB Mersch 2 Handball Esch 3 GLOD KEVES RETIRÉ ESCH 3 11/03 - 17/03
29203051 ##### xxxx xx H-U19 HB Dudelange HB Pétange retiré HB Pétange 11/03 - 17/03
29203052 Di 17/03/2018 15:30 H-U19 Red Boys Differdange Handball Käerjeng DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca Obercorn 11/03 - 17/03
29252061 Sa 16/03/2019 17:00 H-U17 HC Atert Redange CHEV Diekirch FACCHIN ZULIANI Redange 11/03 - 17/03
29252064 Sa 16/03/2019 18:00 H-U17 Red Boys / Käerjeng HC Standard DESONNIAUX STOCK Ben FF STANDARD 11/03 - 17/03
29252065 Di 17/03/2019 16:00 H-U17 Handball Esch HB Dudelange BIERCHEN KEIFFER Esch Hall 1 11/03 - 17/03
29303501 Di 17/03/2019 16:00 G-U15-TI CHEV Diekirch HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 11/03 - 17/03
29303502 ##### xxxx xx G-U15-TI exempt Schifflange / Bettembourg xxxx 11/03 - 17/03
29303503 Sa 16/03/2019 15:45 G-U15-TI Handball Käerjeng Esch / Pétange Jeune Arbitre Club Bascharage 11/03 - 17/03
29303504 Di 17/03/2019 15:45 G-U15-TI HB Mersch Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Mersch CSP 11/03 - 17/03
29353501 Sa 16/03/2019 14:00 G-U13-A-TI Handball Esch 2 HB Museldall Jeune Arbitre Club Esch Hall 1 11/03 - 17/03
29353502 ##### xxxx xx G-U13-A-TI exempt Red Boys Differdange xxxx 11/03 - 17/03
29353503 Sa 16/03/2019 14:30 G-U13-A-TI Handball Käerjeng 2 HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club Bascharage 11/03 - 17/03
29353504 Di 17/03/2019 14:00 G-U13-A-TI HB Mersch HC Berchem 2 Jeune Arbitre Club Mersch CSP 11/03 - 17/03
29354401 Sa 16/03/2019 17:00 G-U13-B-TI Espérance Rumelange HB Pétange Jeune Arbitre Club Rumelange 11/03 - 17/03
29354402 Di 17/03/2019 14:30 G-U13-B-TI CHEV Diekirch HB Dudelange Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 11/03 - 17/03
29354403 Sa 16/03/2019 14:00 G-U13-B-TI HC Atert Redange HB Bettembourg Jeune Arbitre Club Redange 11/03 - 17/03
Lux / G-Est Di 17/03/2019 17:30 D-U18 Red Boys Differdange Guénange FRIESEISEN CINDRAK Obercorn 11/03 - 17/03
Délégué Sa 16/03/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L/Tit HB Dudelange Handball Esch WEBER WEINQUIN WEINZIERL 11/03 - 17/03
Délégué Sa 16/03/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L/Tit HC Berchem Handball Käerjeng LINSTER RAUCHS Alain GEIB 11/03 - 17/03
Délégué Di 17/03/2019 20:00 D-AXA-L/Tit HC Standard CHEV Diekirch DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie DONVEN 11/03 - 17/03
Délégué Di 17/03/2019 20:15 H-AXA-L/Tit CHEV Diekirch Red Boys Differdange SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme NESSER 11/03 - 17/03
Tuteur Di 17/03/2019 15:30 H-U19 Red Boys Differdange Handball Käerjeng DILBER Tomi STOCK Luca WELTER 11/03 - 17/03