6
New here? Sign up now! |
 
Sport50
You're not a fan of FLH yet...
Kallenner
Monthly view
List view
Home / Away / Special Event
Select Team:
Select Month:

« Apr May 2017 Jun »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1


2
HB Pétange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Atert Redange (1)
 20:15h 
HB Pétange 2 (2)
vs.
HC Atert Redange (1)

3
HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 19:30h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

4
Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 18:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

Chev Diekirch (3)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (2)
 19:00h 
Chev Diekirch (3)
vs.
HC Standard (2)

5


6
Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 14:00h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 14:30h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

Ent. Schifflange/Rumelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 15:00h 
Ent. Schifflange/Rumelange (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 15:00h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 15:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Handball Esch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
 16:00h 
Handball Esch 2 (2)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)

HC Berchem (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Bettembourg (1)
 16:00h 
HC Berchem (1)
vs.
HB Bettembourg (1)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 16:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 16:15h 
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 17:00h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 17:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

HB Pétange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard  (1)
 18:00h 
HB Pétange 2 (2)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

HC Berchem (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 18:00h 
HC Berchem (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

Espérance Rumelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Atert Redange (1)
 19:00h 
Espérance Rumelange (1)
vs.
HC Atert Redange (1)

Chev Diekirch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HBC Schifflange (1)
 19:00h 
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
vs.
HBC Schifflange (1)

HC Berchem (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 20:00h 
HC Berchem (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 20:30h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 20:30h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

7
Chev Diekirch (3)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (3)
 00:01h 
Chev Diekirch (3)
vs.
HC Berchem (3)

Handball Esch (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)
 10:30h 
Handball Esch (Mixtes)
vs.
HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)

HB Museldall (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange  (Mixtes)
 13:15h 
HB Museldall (Mixtes)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (Mixtes)

HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 14:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

HB Dudelange (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (Mixtes)
 14:15h 
HB Dudelange (Mixtes)
vs.
HC Standard (Mixtes)

HB Museldall 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Atert Redange (1)
 15:00h 
HB Museldall 2 (2)
vs.
HC Atert Redange (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 16:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

HC Standard (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 16:00h 
HC Standard (2)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
 16:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)

HC Berchem (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)
 16:00h 
HC Berchem (Mixtes)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 16:30h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

HB Museldall (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 17:00h 
HB Museldall (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 17:00h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

HC Berchem 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)
 18:00h 
HC Berchem 2 (2)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)

HC Standard (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (3)
 18:00h 
HC Standard (2)
vs.
HB Dudelange (3)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 18:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 18:30h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

HB Museldall (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch 2 (2)
 19:00h 
HB Museldall (1)
vs.
HB Mersch 2 (2)

8


9


10
HC Berchem 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 18:30h 
HC Berchem 2 (2)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

11
HBC Schifflange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 17:30h 
HBC Schifflange (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Bettembourg (1)
 17:30h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HB Bettembourg (1)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Ent. Schifflange/Rumelange (1)
 19:00h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
Ent. Schifflange/Rumelange (1)

12


13
Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange  (Mixtes)
 13:30h 
Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (Mixtes)

Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 14:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Handball Esch (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
Handball Esch (Mixtes)
vs.
HB Dudelange (Mixtes)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 14:15h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 14:15h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

HB Museldall (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (Mixtes)
 15:30h 
HB Museldall (Mixtes)
vs.
HC Berchem (Mixtes)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 16:00h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (1)
 16:00h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
HC Berchem (1)

Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 16:00h 
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

HB Dudelange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall 2 (2)
 16:00h 
HB Dudelange 2 (2)
vs.
HB Museldall 2 (2)

Chev Diekirch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Atert Redange (1)
 16:30h 
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
vs.
HC Atert Redange (1)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 17:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 18:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 18:00h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

Chev Diekirch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)
 18:30h 
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 18:30h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange 2 (2)
 19:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
HB Pétange 2 (2)

HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 20:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 20:15h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (1)
 20:15h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
HC Berchem (1)

Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 20:15h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HBC Schifflange (1)
 20:30h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HBC Schifflange (1)

14
HC Standard (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
HC Standard (Mixtes)
vs.
HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 14:30h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

HC Berchem (3)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (2)
 15:00h 
HC Berchem (3)
vs.
HC Standard (2)

HB Mersch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch 2 (2)
 16:00h 
HB Mersch 2 (2)
vs.
Handball Esch 2 (2)

HB Dudelange (3)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (3)
 16:00h 
HB Dudelange (3)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (3)

HC Standard (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem 2 (2)
 16:00h 
HC Standard (2)
vs.
HC Berchem 2 (2)

HC Standard  (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Espérance Rumelange (1)
 18:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
Espérance Rumelange (1)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (1)
 18:00h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
HC Berchem (1)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem 2 (2)
 20:00h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
HC Berchem 2 (2)

15
Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 18:45h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

16


17


18
Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 19:00h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

19
HB Bettembourg (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 19:30h 
HB Bettembourg (1)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

20
Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 14:15h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 14:30h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (1)
 15:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
HC Berchem (1)

HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)
 15:00h 
HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)

HC Standard (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 16:00h 
HC Standard (2)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 16:00h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

Chev Diekirch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange 2 (2)
 16:30h 
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
vs.
HB Dudelange 2 (2)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 17:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (1)
 17:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
HC Berchem (1)

Handball Esch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 18:00h 
Handball Esch 2 (2)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch 2 (2)
 18:00h 
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
vs.
HB Mersch 2 (2)

Chev Diekirch (3)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (2)
 18:30h 
Chev Diekirch (3)
vs.
HC Standard (2)

Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 19:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard  (1)
 19:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

Espérance Rumelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange 2 (2)
 19:00h 
Espérance Rumelange (1)
vs.
HB Pétange 2 (2)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 20:15h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 20:15h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (1)
 20:15h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
HC Berchem (1)

21
HC Berchem (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
HC Berchem (Mixtes)
vs.
Handball Esch (Mixtes)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Atert Redange (1)
 14:30h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
HC Atert Redange (1)

HC Berchem 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Ent. Schifflange/Rumelange (1)
 16:00h 
HC Berchem 2 (2)
vs.
Ent. Schifflange/Rumelange (1)

HB Dudelange (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (Mixtes)
 16:15h 
HB Dudelange (Mixtes)
vs.
HB Museldall (Mixtes)

Red Boys Differdange  (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (Mixtes)
 16:30h 
Red Boys Differdange (Mixtes)
vs.
HC Standard (Mixtes)

HB Museldall (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 16:45h 
HB Museldall (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 17:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

HB Dudelange (3)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (3)
 18:00h 
HB Dudelange (3)
vs.
HC Berchem (3)

Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 18:30h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

22


23
HC Standard  (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
 20:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)

24
HB Mersch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Atert Redange (1)
 20:00h 
HB Mersch 2 (2)
vs.
HC Atert Redange (1)

25
HB Museldall (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Espérance Rumelange (1)
 20:00h 
HB Museldall (1)
vs.
Espérance Rumelange (1)

HB Pétange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch 2 (2)
 20:15h 
HB Pétange 2 (2)
vs.
Handball Esch 2 (2)

26


27
HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange  (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (Mixtes)

HC Berchem (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 14:00h 
HC Berchem (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

Handball Esch (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
Handball Esch (Mixtes)
vs.
HB Museldall (Mixtes)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 15:00h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (Mixtes)
 15:00h 
Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)
vs.
HC Standard (Mixtes)

HC Berchem (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 16:00h 
HC Berchem (1)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Bettembourg (1)
 16:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
HB Bettembourg (1)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 16:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 16:30h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 17:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Atert Redange (1)
 17:00h 
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
vs.
HC Atert Redange (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 18:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

HC Standard  (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch 2 (2)
 19:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HB Mersch 2 (2)

Espérance Rumelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch 2 (2)
 19:00h 
Espérance Rumelange (1)
vs.
Handball Esch 2 (2)

28
HC Berchem (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
HC Berchem (Mixtes)
vs.
HB Dudelange (Mixtes)

HC Berchem 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 16:00h 
HC Berchem 2 (2)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 16:00h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

HB Museldall (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 16:15h 
HB Museldall (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

HB Museldall (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange 2 (2)
 18:00h 
HB Museldall (1)
vs.
HB Pétange 2 (2)

29


30


31