4
New here? Sign up now! |
 
Sport50
Are you fan or member of FLH...
Kallenner
Monthly view
List view
Home / Away / Special Event
Select Team:
Select Month:

« Mar April 2017 May »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
     1
HB Museldall 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange 2 (2)
 13:30h 
HB Museldall 2 (2)
vs.
HB Dudelange 2 (2)

HC Berchem (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 14:00h 
HC Berchem (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (2)
 14:00h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
HC Standard (2)

Handball Esch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange 2 (2)
 14:00h 
Handball Esch 2 (2)
vs.
HB Pétange 2 (2)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 15:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

HC Berchem (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 16:00h 
HC Berchem (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard  (1)
 16:00h 
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 16:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
 17:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 18:00h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 18:00h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 18:00h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

Espérance Rumelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 19:00h 
Espérance Rumelange (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch 2 (2)
 19:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
HB Mersch 2 (2)

HBC Schifflange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 20:30h 
HBC Schifflange (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 20:30h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 20:30h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

2
Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Bettembourg (1)
 10:30h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
HB Bettembourg (1)

Red Boys Differdange  (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (Mixtes)
vs.
Handball Esch (Mixtes)

Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)
vs.
HB Dudelange (Mixtes)

HC Standard (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
HC Standard (Mixtes)
vs.
HC Berchem (Mixtes)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 15:00h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

HC Berchem (3)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (3)
 15:00h 
HC Berchem (3)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (3)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 15:30h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
 16:00h 
Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)
vs.
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 16:30h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

HC Berchem 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 17:00h 
HC Berchem 2 (2)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 17:00h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 18:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 19:00h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

3


4
Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Atert Redange (1)
 20:30h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HC Atert Redange (1)

5
Ent. Schifflange/Rumelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem 2 (2)
 18:00h 
Ent. Schifflange/Rumelange (1)
vs.
HC Berchem 2 (2)

HB Museldall (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 20:00h 
HB Museldall (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

HBC Schifflange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
 20:00h 
HBC Schifflange (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)

6
HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (Mixtes)
 18:30h 
HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)
vs.
HB Museldall (Mixtes)

HB Dudelange (3)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (2)
 19:15h 
HB Dudelange (3)
vs.
HC Standard (2)

7


8
Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 15:15h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 15:45h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

Handball Esch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Espérance Rumelange (1)
 16:00h 
Handball Esch 2 (2)
vs.
Espérance Rumelange (1)

HB Dudelange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
 16:00h 
HB Dudelange 2 (2)
vs.
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)

HB Museldall (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (Mixtes)
 16:00h 
HB Museldall (Mixtes)
vs.
HC Standard (Mixtes)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 17:00h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 17:30h 
Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

HC Berchem 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HBC Schifflange (1)
 18:00h 
HC Berchem 2 (2)
vs.
HBC Schifflange (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 18:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

HB Pétange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 18:00h 
HB Pétange 2 (2)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
 18:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)

Chev Diekirch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 19:00h 
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 20:30h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

9
Chev Diekirch (3)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (3)
 16:00h 
Chev Diekirch (3)
vs.
HC Berchem (3)

Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 18:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

HB Mersch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard  (1)
 18:00h 
HB Mersch 2 (2)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

10


11


12


13


14


15


16


17


18


19


20
Espérance Rumelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch 2 (2)
 20:00h 
Espérance Rumelange (1)
vs.
HB Mersch 2 (2)

21


22
Handball Esch (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
Handball Esch (Mixtes)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)

HC Berchem (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
HC Berchem (Mixtes)
vs.
HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)

Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 15:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 16:00h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

HB Dudelange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 16:00h 
HB Dudelange 2 (2)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

Chev Diekirch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall 2 (2)
 16:30h 
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
vs.
HB Museldall 2 (2)

HBC Schifflange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 17:30h 
HBC Schifflange (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

HB Dudelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange (1)
 18:00h 
HB Dudelange (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (1)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (1)
 18:00h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
HC Berchem (1)

HC Standard (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (3)
 18:00h 
HC Standard (2)
vs.
HC Berchem (3)

HB Pétange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
 18:00h 
HB Pétange 2 (2)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem 2 (2)
 18:30h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HC Berchem 2 (2)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 19:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Handball Esch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard  (1)
 20:00h 
Handball Esch 2 (2)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

HC Berchem (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 20:00h 
HC Berchem (1)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

HBC Schifflange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)
 20:00h 
HBC Schifflange (1)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)

HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 20:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 20:30h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

23
HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 14:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (1)
 14:00h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
HC Standard (1)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (1)
 14:15h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
HC Berchem (1)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Atert Redange (1)
 14:30h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
HC Atert Redange (1)

Chev Diekirch (3)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (3)
 15:00h 
Chev Diekirch (3)
vs.
HB Dudelange (3)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 15:50h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 16:00h 
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 16:00h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

HB Dudelange (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>Red Boys Differdange  (Mixtes)
 16:00h 
HB Dudelange (Mixtes)
vs.
Red Boys Differdange (Mixtes)

Chev Diekirch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 17:00h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HBC Schifflange (1)
 17:45h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
HBC Schifflange (1)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 18:00h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

HC Standard (1)
vs.
HC Berchem 2 (2)
 18:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HC Berchem 2 (2)

24


25
HB Bettembourg (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 18:30h 
HB Bettembourg (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

26
Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 18:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
 20:00h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)

27
HC Standard (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (3)
 19:00h 
HC Standard (2)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (3)

28
Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 17:15h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

HC Standard (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (Mixtes)
 18:00h 
HC Standard (Mixtes)
vs.
Handball Esch (Mixtes)

HB Bettembourg (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 19:30h 
HB Bettembourg (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (1)
 20:30h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HC Berchem (1)

HBC Schifflange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Mersch (1)
 20:30h 
HBC Schifflange (1)
vs.
HB Mersch (1)

29
Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 10:30h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

Red Boys Differdange  (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem (Mixtes)
 14:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (Mixtes)
vs.
HC Berchem (Mixtes)

Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (Mixtes)
 14:30h 
Chev Diekirch (Mixtes)
vs.
HB Museldall (Mixtes)

HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (Mixtes)
 14:30h 
HBC Schifflange (Mixtes)
vs.
HB Dudelange (Mixtes)

HB Museldall (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 15:00h 
HB Museldall (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

HC Berchem (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 16:00h 
HC Berchem (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HC Berchem 2 (2)
 16:00h 
Chev Diekirch (1)
vs.
HC Berchem 2 (2)

Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Espérance Rumelange (1)
 16:00h 
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
vs.
Espérance Rumelange (1)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 16:00h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

Ent. Schifflange/Rumelange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng (1)
 16:30h 
Ent. Schifflange/Rumelange (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng (1)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange 2 (2)
 17:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange 2 (2)

Chev Diekirch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Berchem 2 (2)
 18:00h 
Chev Diekirch 2 (2)
vs.
HC Berchem 2 (2)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 18:15h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

HBC Schifflange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch (1)
 19:00h 
HBC Schifflange (1)
vs.
Handball Esch (1)

HC Atert Redange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Esch 2 (2)
 19:00h 
HC Atert Redange (1)
vs.
Handball Esch 2 (2)

HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 20:00h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

Handball Käerjeng (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (1)
 20:30h 
Handball Käerjeng (1)
vs.
HB Dudelange (1)

Handball Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange (1)
 20:30h 
Handball Esch (1)
vs.
HB Pétange (1)

30
HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Atert Redange (1)
 13:30h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HC Atert Redange (1)

HC Berchem (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 15:00h 
HC Berchem (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HBC Schifflange (1)
 15:30h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HBC Schifflange (1)

HB Pétange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 16:00h 
HB Pétange (1)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)

HC Berchem (3)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Dudelange (3)
 17:00h 
HC Berchem (3)
vs.
HB Dudelange (3)

HC Standard (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HC Standard (2)
 17:30h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HC Standard (2)

Red Boys Differdange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall 2 (2)
 18:00h 
Red Boys Differdange (1)
vs.
HB Museldall 2 (2)

HB Mersch 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Pétange 2 (2)
 18:00h 
HB Mersch 2 (2)
vs.
HB Pétange 2 (2)

HC Standard  (1)<br/>vs.<br/>HB Museldall (1)
 19:30h 
HC Standard (1)
vs.
HB Museldall (1)

HB Mersch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)
 20:00h 
HB Mersch (1)
vs.
Handball Käerjeng 2 (2)

Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Chev Diekirch (1)
 20:00h 
Red Boys Differdange 2 (2)
vs.
Chev Diekirch (1)