Semaine du 23/04 au 29/04/2018

JRS DATE HRES CAT HOME VISITEUR ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 2 INFO WEEK
29654071 DI 29/04/2018 10:30 D-PN / Mo Red Boys Differdange HB Mersch FERENCZ KEVES Fousbann 23/04 - 29/04
29656061 SA 28/04/2018 17:00 D-PN / Pla HB Museldall 2 HB Dudelange 2 FERENCZ VOLZ Steve Grevenmacher 23/04 - 29/04
29656062 SA 28/04/2018 18:00 D-PN / Pla CHEV Diekirch 2 Handball Käerjeng 2 BISENIUS FRIEDEN Diekirch 23/04 - 29/04
29704181 SA 28/04/2018 16:00 D-U17 HB Dudelange Handball Käerjeng PICCO CS R Hartmann Dud 23/04 - 29/04
29704182 SA 28/04/2018 16:00 D-U17 Handball Esch CHEV Diekirch CINDRAK SANTOS RODRIGUES Esch Hall 1 23/04 - 29/04
29704183 DI 29/04/2018 18:30 D-U17 Red Boys Differdange HBC Schifflange HELFRICH RICHARD Fousbann 23/04 - 29/04
29104062 SA 28/04/2018 20:30 H-DN / Ch Handball Esch HC Berchem LENTZ SIMONELLI Esch Hall 1 23/04 - 29/04
29153033 SA 28/04/2018 18:30 H-DN / Rel Espérance Rumelange HC Atert Redange FRIESEISEN LALLEMANG Rumelange 23/04 - 29/04
29155054 ME 25/04/2018 20:30 H-PN / Pla HB Dudelange 2 CHEV Diekirch 2 SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme CS R Hartmann Dud 23/04 - 29/04
29155072 DI 29/04/2018 18:00 H-PN / Pla HB Pétange 2 CHEV Diekirch 2 WEINZIERL Pétange 23/04 - 29/04
29155073 SA 28/04/2018 17:15 H-PN / Pla Handball Käerjeng 2 Red Boys Differdange 2 FACCHIN SARAC Bascharage 23/04 - 29/04
29155074 ##### xxxx H-PN / Pla Handball Esch 2 exempt xxxx 23/04 - 29/04
29155075 SA 28/04/2018 20:00 H-PN / Pla HB Dudelange 2 HC Berchem 2 BECHTOLD MORIM SIMOES CS R Hartmann Dud 23/04 - 29/04
29903033 MA 24/04/2018 19:15 H-U21 HB Dudelange U21 CHEV Diekirch U21 HAAS PINKAWA Jörg Dud Annexe Alliance 23/04 - 29/04
29904081 DI 29/04/2018 16:15 H-U21 Red Boys Differdange U21 HC Berchem U21 HOFFMANN RAMPIN Fousbann 23/04 - 29/04
29904082 SA 28/04/2018 20:00 H-U21 Esch / Schifflange U21 Handball Käerjeng U21 remis 23/04 - 29/04
29904083 DI 29/04/2018 17:30 H-U21 CHEV Diekirch U21 HB Dudelange U21 MASSIAS ZULIANI Diekirch 23/04 - 29/04
29303053 LU 23/04/2018 18:30 H-U17 / Ch Red Boys Differdange HC Berchem 1 HUMBERT ZULIANI Obercorn 23/04 - 29/04
29304071 ME 25/04/2018 18:30 H-U17 / Ch HC Berchem 1 Handball Käerjeng FRIESEISEN RAMPIN Crauthem 23/04 - 29/04
29304081 SA 28/04/2018 18:00 H-U17 / Ch HB Dudelange HC Berchem 1 BECHTOLD MORIM SIMOES CS R Hartmann Dud 23/04 - 29/04
29304082 SA 28/04/2018 18:00 H-U17 / Ch Handball Esch Red Boys Differdange RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina Esch Hall 1 23/04 - 29/04
29304083 DI 29/04/2018 17:00 H-U17 / Ch HB Mersch Handball Käerjeng BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Mersch CSP 23/04 - 29/04
29306081 JE 26/04/2018 19:00 H-U17 / Pla HC Standard 2 HC Standard 1 VOLZ Steve Bonnevoie 23/04 - 29/04
29306082 SA 28/04/2018 16:00 H-U17 / Pla CHEV Diekirch HB Pétange BISENIUS FRIEDEN Diekirch 23/04 - 29/04
29306083 VE 27/04/2018 18:30 H-U17 / Pla HC Berchem 2 Bettembourg / Schifflange HUMBERT Crauthem 23/04 - 29/04
29372061 MA 24/04/2018 18:30 G-U14 / Ch Schifflange / Bettembourg Handball Esch Jeune Arbitre Club Schifflange 23/04 - 29/04
29373071 SA 28/04/2018 14:15 G-U14 / Ch HB Dudelange 1 Schifflange / Bettembourg Jeune Arbitre Club CS R Hartmann Dud 23/04 - 29/04
29373072 DI 29/04/2018 14:00 G-U14 / Ch HC Berchem Handball Esch Jeune Arbitre Club Crauthem 23/04 - 29/04
29375062 JE 26/04/2018 18:30 G-U14 / P5 CHEV Diekirch HB Museldall Jeune Arbitre Club à jouer / Diekirch 23/04 - 29/04
29376071 SA 28/04/2018 15:00 G-U14 / P5 HB Museldall Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Grevenmacher 23/04 - 29/04
29376072 SA 28/04/2018 14:30 G-U14 / P5 CHEV Diekirch Handball Käerjeng Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 23/04 - 29/04
29378061 JE 26/04/2018 19:00 G-U14 / P9 HC Atert Redange HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club à jouer / Redange 23/04 - 29/04
29378081 DI 29/04/2018 16:15 G-U14 / P9 HB Pétange HB Dudelange 2 Jeune Arbitre Club Pétange 23/04 - 29/04
29378082 DI 29/04/2018 15:15 G-U14 / P9 HB Mersch HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club Mersch CSP 23/04 - 29/04
29378083 ##### xxxx G-U14 / P9 exempt HC Atert Redange xxxx 23/04 - 29/04
29401011 JE 26/04/2018 16:00 Mixte-U12 Red Boys Differdange HB Dudelange Jeune Arbitre Club Obercorn 23/04 - 29/04
29402121 VE 27/04/2018 18:00 Mixte-U12 HC Standard HB Dudelange Jeune Arbitre Club Bonnevoie 23/04 - 29/04
29402122 SA 28/04/2018 15:30 Mixte-U12 Handball Käerjeng CHEV Diekirch Jeune Arbitre Club Bascharage 23/04 - 29/04
29402123 DI 29/04/2018 14:30 Mixte-U12 Red Boys Differdange HB Mersch Jeune Arbitre Club Fousbann 23/04 - 29/04
29402124 SA 28/04/2018 14:00 Mixte-U12 Handball Esch HC Berchem Jeune Arbitre Club Esch Hall 1 23/04 - 29/04
Délégué SA 28/04/2018 20:30 H-DN / Ch Handball Esch HC Berchem LENTZ SIMONELLI GEIB 23/04 - 29/04
Jury Examen SA 28/04/2018 17:00 D-PN / Pla HB Museldall 2 HB Dudelange 2 FERENCZ VOLZ Steve KEIFFER Francis 23/04 - 29/04
Jury Examen SA 28/04/2018 16:00 D-U17 Handball Esch CHEV Diekirch CINDRAK SANTOS RODRIGUES SIMONELLI 23/04 - 29/04
Jury Examen DI 29/04/2018 18:30 D-U17 Red Boys Differdange HBC Schifflange HELFRICH RICHARD NESSER 23/04 - 29/04