Semaine du 22 janvier 2018

JRS DATE HRES CAT HOME VISITEUR ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 2 INFO WEEK
29602114 ME 24/01/2018 20:00 D-DN HB Museldall Red Boys Differdange BISENIUS FRIEDEN Grevenmacher 22/01/2018
29602131 SA 27/01/2018 18:15 D-DN Handball Käerjeng CHEV Diekirch FACCHIN SARAC Bascharage 22/01/2018
29602132 SA 27/01/2018 20:00 D-DN HC Standard HB Dudelange ZHAN WEBER Bonnevoie 22/01/2018
29602133 SA 27/01/2018 18:00 D-DN HBC Schifflange HB Museldall GLOD HAAS Schifflange 22/01/2018
29652113 JE 25.01.2018 19.15 D-PN HB Museldall 2 Handball Käerjeng 2 HAAS Grevenmacher 04/12/2017
29652131 DI 28/01/2018 16:00 D-PN HB Dudelange 2 HB Bettembourg WEINZIERL CS R Hartmann Dud 22/01/2018
29652132 DI 28/01/2018 16:00 D-PN HB Mersch HC Atert Redange CINDRAK COSTA BRITO Mersch CSP 22/01/2018
29652133 DI 28/01/2018 16:00 D-PN HB Museldall 2 Handball Esch FERENCZ KEVES Grevenmacher 22/01/2018
29652134 SA 27/01/2018 18:00 D-PN CHEV Diekirch 2 Handball Käerjeng 2 RUEF WIRTH Diekirch 22/01/2018
29703111 SA 27/01/2018 18:00 D-U17 Handball Esch Handball Käerjeng BECHTOLD MORIM SIMOES Esch Hall 1 22/01/2018
29703112 DI 28/01/2018 17:00 D-U17 HBC Schifflange CHEV Diekirch HELFRICH RICHARD Schifflange 22/01/2018
29703113 SA 27/01/2018 17:00 D-U17 Red Boys Differdange HB Dudelange LENTZ ZULIANI Fousbann 22/01/2018
29102121 SA 27/01/2018 20:00 H-DN HB Dudelange Red Boys Differdange JANICS NIEDERPRUM CS R Hartmann Dud 22/01/2018
29102122 SA 27/01/2018 20:30 H-DN HB Pétange Handball Esch BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Pétange 22/01/2018
29102123 SA 27/01/2018 20:00 H-DN CHEV Diekirch HBC Schifflange SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Diekirch 22/01/2018
29102124 VE 26/01/2018 20:30 H-DN HC Berchem Handball Käerjeng LENTZ SIMONELLI Crauthem 22/01/2018
29152161 SA 27/01/2018 19:00 H-PN-A Red Boys Differdange 2 Espérance Rumelange LENTZ ZULIANI Fousbann 22/01/2018
29152162 DI 28/01/2018 18:00 H-PN-A HB Mersch 2 CHEV Diekirch 2 MASSIAS ZULIANI Mersch CSP 22/01/2018
29152163 SA 27/01/2018 16:00 H-PN-A Esch / Schifflange U21 HB Dudelange 2 BECHTOLD MORIM SIMOES Esch Hall 1 22/01/2018
29152164 DI 28/01/2018 17:00 H-PN-A Handball Käerjeng U21 HC Berchem U21 SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Bascharage 22/01/2018
29152165 ME 24/01/2018 20:30 H-PN-B Handball Esch 2 HB Museldall FERENCZ KEVES Hall 2 Esch 22/01/2018
29152166 MA 23/01/2018 20:15 H-PN-B HB Pétange 2 HB Mersch FACCHIN SARAC Pétange 22/01/2018
29152167 JE 25/01/2018 20:30 H-PN-B HC Berchem 2 HC Standard FRIESEISEN RAMPIN Crauthem 22/01/2018
29152168 ME 24/01/2018 18:30 H-PN-B Red Boys Differdange U21 Handball Käerjeng 2 HUMBERT ZULIANI Obercorn 22/01/2018
29152169 MA 23/01/2018 20:30 H-PN-B CHEV Diekirch U21 HB Dudelange U21 BISENIUS FRIEDEN Diekirch 22/01/2018
29152175 DI 28/01/2018 18:00 H-PN-B HB Museldall CHEV Diekirch U21 FERENCZ KEVES Grevenmacher 22/01/2018
29152176 DI 28/01/2018 20:00 H-PN-B HB Mersch Handball Esch 2 MASSIAS ZULIANI Mersch CSP 22/01/2018
29152177 SA 27/01/2018 18:00 H-PN-B HC Standard HB Pétange 2 ZHAN WEBER Bonnevoie 22/01/2018
29152178 SA 27/01/2018 20:30 H-PN-B Handball Käerjeng 2 HC Berchem 2 BISENIUS FRIEDEN Bascharage 22/01/2018
29152179 DI 28/01/2018 18:00 H-PN-B HB Dudelange U21 Red Boys Differdange U21 LALLEMANG WEBER CS R Hartmann Dud 22/01/2018
29301093 ME 24/01/2018 19:15 H-U17 Bettembourg / Schifflange HB Pétange WEINZIERL Bettembourg 04/12/2017
29301111 SA 27/01/2018 16:00 H-U17 Handball Käerjeng Handball Esch FRIESEISEN RAMPIN Bascharage 22/01/2018
29301112 DI 28/01/2018 16:30 H-U17 HC Berchem CHEV Diekirch RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina Crauthem 22/01/2018
29301113 DI 28/01/2018 16:00 H-U17 Bettembourg / Schifflange HC Standard 1 PICCO SANTOS RODRIGUES Bettembourg 22/01/2018
29301114 SA 27/01/2018 14:00 H-U17 HC Standard 2 Red Boys Differdange DE WAHA KEIFFER Noémie Bonnevoie 22/01/2018
29301115 SA 27/01/2018 16:00 H-U17 HB Dudelange HB Pétange STOCK WEIS CS R Hartmann Dud 22/01/2018
29301116 ##### xxxx xxx H-U17 HB Mersch exempt xxxx 22/01/2018
29351131 DI 28/01/2018 15:30 G-U14 Handball Käerjeng Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Bascharage 22/01/2018
29351132 DI 28/01/2018 15:00 G-U14 HC Berchem Handball Esch Jeune Arbitre Club Crauthem 22/01/2018
29351133 SA 27/01/2018 15:45 G-U14 Schifflange / Bettembourg HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club Schifflange 22/01/2018
29351134 SA 27/01/2018 16:00 G-U14 CHEV Diekirch HB Museldall Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 22/01/2018
29351135 SA 27/01/2018 16:00 G-U14 HC Atert Redange HB Dudelange 1 Jeune Arbitre Club Redange 22/01/2018
29351136 SA 27/01/2018 18:00 G-U14 HB Dudelange 2 HB Pétange Jeune Arbitre Club CS R Hartmann Dud 22/01/2018
29351137 ##### xxxx xxx G-U14 exempt HB Mersch xxxx 22/01/2018
29401051 SA 27/01/2018 14:15 Mixte-U12 HB Dudelange HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club CS R Hartmann Dud 22/01/2018
29401052 SA 27/01/2018 14:30 Mixte-U12 CHEV Diekirch Handball Käerjeng Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 22/01/2018
29401053 DI 28/01/2018 14:15 Mixte-U12 HB Mersch Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Mersch CSP 22/01/2018
29401054 SA 27/01/2018 17:30 Mixte-U12 HC Berchem Handball Esch Jeune Arbitre Club Crauthem 22/01/2018
Délégué SA 27/01/2018 20:00 H-DN HB Dudelange Red Boys Differdange JANICS NIEDERPRUM GEIB 22/01/2018
Délégué SA 27/01/2018 20:00 H-DN CHEV Diekirch HBC Schifflange SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme NESSER 22/01/2018
Délégué VE 26/01/2018 20:30 H-DN HC Berchem Handball Käerjeng LENTZ SIMONELLI DONVEN 22/01/2018