Semaine du 15 janvier 2018

JRS DATE HRES CAT HOME VISITEUR ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 2 INFO WEEK
29602102 MA 16/01/2018 20:30 D-DN HC Standard HBC Schifflange JANICS NIEDERPRUM Bonnevoie 15/01/2018
29602121 SA 20/01/2018 18:00 D-DN HB Dudelange Red Boys Differdange HUMBERT ZULIANI CS R Hartmann Dud 15/01/2018
29602123 SA 20/01/2018 18:30 D-DN CHEV Diekirch HBC Schifflange BECHTOLD ZHAN Diekirch 15/01/2018
29602124 DI 21/01/2018 17:00 D-DN HB Museldall Handball Käerjeng SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Grevenmacher 15/01/2018
29652121 SA 20/01/2018 17:00 D-PN HC Atert Redange CHEV Diekirch 2 BISENIUS FRIEDEN Redange 15/01/2018
29652122 SA 20/01/2018 18:15 D-PN Handball Käerjeng 2 HB Mersch MASSIAS Bascharage 15/01/2018
29652123 DI 21/01/2018 16:30 D-PN HB Bettembourg HB Museldall 2 FERENCZ Bettembourg 15/01/2018
29652124 SA 20/01/2018 20:00 D-PN Handball Esch HB Dudelange 2 BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Esch Hall 1 15/01/2018
29702101 SA 20/01/2018 15:00 D-U17 Red Boys Differdange CHEV Diekirch HELFRICH RICHARD Obercorn 15/01/2018
29702102 DI 21/01/2018 17:00 D-U17 HBC Schifflange Handball Käerjeng CINDRAK COSTA BRITO Schifflange 15/01/2018
29702103 SA 20/01/2018 16:00 D-U17 HB Dudelange Handball Esch STOCK WEIS CS R Hartmann Dud 15/01/2018
29102084 MA 16/01/2018 20:30 H-DN HB Pétange Handball Käerjeng LINSTER RAUCHS Alain Pétange 15/01/2018
29102111 JE 25/01/2018 20:30 H-DN CHEV Diekirch Handball Esch LENTZ SIMONELLI Diekirch 15/01/2018
29102112 SA 20/01/2018 20:30 H-DN Handball Käerjeng HB Dudelange FACCHIN SARAC Bascharage 15/01/2018
29102113 SA 20/01/2018 20:15 H-DN HBC Schifflange HB Pétange WEBER WEINQUIN Schifflange 15/01/2018
29102114 SA 20/01/2018 20:00 H-DN HC Berchem Red Boys Differdange LINSTER RAUCHS Alain Crauthem 15/01/2018
29152131 ME 17/01/2018 20:30 H-PN-A Handball Käerjeng U21 Red Boys Differdange 2 SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Bascharage 04/12/2017
29152130 DI 21/01/2018 16:00 H-PN-A HC Berchem U21 HB Mersch 2 ZULIANI Crauthem 15/01/2018
29152151 SA 20/01/2018 18:00 H-PN-A Esch / Schifflange U21 Handball Käerjeng U21 BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Esch Hall 1 15/01/2018
29152152 SA 20/01/2018 19:00 H-PN-A HC Atert Redange Red Boys Differdange 2 BISENIUS FRIEDEN Redange 15/01/2018
29152153 SA 20/01/2018 19:00 H-PN-A Espérance Rumelange HB Mersch 2 LALLEMANG   Rumelange FF MERSCH
29152154 SA 20/01/2018 16:30 H-PN-A CHEV Diekirch 2 HB Dudelange 2 GLOD HAAS Diekirch 15/01/2018
29152138 LU 15/01/2018 20:00 H-PN-B HB Mersch HC Standard BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Mersch CSP 15/01/2018
29152155 DI 21/01/2018 18:00 H-PN-B HB Dudelange U21 Handball Esch 2 JANICS NIEDERPRUM CS R Hartmann Dud 15/01/2018
29152156 SA 20/01/2018 19:00 H-PN-B Red Boys Differdange U21 CHEV Diekirch U21 RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina Obercorn 15/01/2018
29152157 DI 21/01/2018 19:00 H-PN-B HB Museldall HB Pétange 2 SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme Grevenmacher 15/01/2018
29152158 DI 21/01/2018 19:15 H-PN-B HB Mersch HC Berchem 2 WEBER WEINQUIN Mersch CSP 15/01/2018
29152159 DI 21/01/2018 19:00 H-PN-B HC Standard Handball Käerjeng 2 FRIESEISEN RAMPIN Bonnevoie 15/01/2018
29301072 ME 17/01/2018 19:30 H-U17 HB Mersch HC Berchem FERENCZ KEVES Mersch CSP 15/01/2018
29301101 SA 20/01/2018 14:30 H-U17 CHEV Diekirch Handball Käerjeng GLOD HAAS Diekirch 15/01/2018
29301102 DI 21/01/2018 17:00 H-U17 HC Standard 1 HC Berchem FRIESEISEN RAMPIN Bonnevoie 15/01/2018
29301103 SA 20/01/2018 17:00 H-U17 Red Boys Differdange Bettembourg / Schifflange RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina FF Bettembourg/Schifflange 15/01/2018
29301104 DI 21/01/2018 17:00 H-U17 HB Pétange HC Standard 2 PICCO SANTOS RODRIGUES Pétange 15/01/2018
29301105 DI 21/01/2018 17:15 H-U17 HB Mersch HB Dudelange WEBER WEINQUIN Mersch CSP 15/01/2018
29301106 ##### xxxx xxx H-U17 exempt Handball Esch xxxx 15/01/2018
29351106 VE 19/01/2018 18:15 G-U14 HB Mersch CHEV Diekirch Jeune Arbitre Club Krounebierg Mersch 15/01/2018
29351111 MA 16/01/2018 18:00 G-U14 Handball Käerjeng HC Standard Jeune Arbitre Club Bascharage 15/01/2018
29351113 MA 16/01/2018 16:00 G-U14 Schifflange / Bettembourg HB Dudelange 1 Jeune Arbitre Club Schifflange 15/01/2018
29351115 MA 16/01/2018 18:00 G-U14 HC Atert Redange HB Mersch Jeune Arbitre Club Redange 15/01/2018
29351116 ##### xxxx xxx G-U14 HB Dudelange 2 exempt xxxx 15/01/2018
29351117 JE 18/01/2018 18:30 G-U14 Red Boys Differdange Handball Esch Jeune Arbitre Club Obercorn 15/01/2018
29351121 SA 20/01/2018 16:00 G-U14 Handball Esch Handball Käerjeng Jeune Arbitre Club Esch Hall 1 15/01/2018
29351122 DI 21/01/2018 15:00 G-U14 HC Standard HC Berchem Jeune Arbitre Club Bonnevoie 15/01/2018
29351123 DI 21/01/2018 15:00 G-U14 HB Museldall Schifflange / Bettembourg Jeune Arbitre Club Grevenmacher 15/01/2018
29351124 DI 21/01/2018 16:00 G-U14 HB Dudelange 1 CHEV Diekirch Jeune Arbitre Club CS R Hartmann Dud 15/01/2018
29351125 DI 21/01/2018 15:00 G-U14 HB Pétange HC Atert Redange Jeune Arbitre Club Pétange 15/01/2018
29351126 DI 21/01/2018 15:30 G-U14 HB Mersch HB Dudelange 2 Jeune Arbitre Club Mersch CSP 15/01/2018
29351127 ##### xxxx xxx G-U14 exempt Red Boys Differdange xxxx 15/01/2018
29401033 MA 16/01/2018 18:30 Mixte-U12 HC Berchem HB Dudelange Jeune Arbitre Club Crauthem 15/01/2018
29401041 DI 21/01/2018 10:30 Mixte-U12 CHEV Diekirch Red Boys Differdange Jeune Arbitre Club Diekirch 15/01/2018
29401042 DI 21/01/2018 13:30 Mixte-U12 HC Standard HC Berchem Jeune Arbitre Club Bonnevoie 15/01/2018
29401043 SA 20/01/2018 16:30 Mixte-U12 Handball Käerjeng HB Mersch Jeune Arbitre Club Bascharage 15/01/2018
29401044 SA 20/01/2018 14:15 Mixte-U12 HB Dudelange Handball Esch Jeune Arbitre Club CS R Hartmann Dud 15/01/2018
Délégué SA 20/01/2018 20:30 H-DN Handball Käerjeng HB Dudelange FACCHIN SARAC DONVEN 15/01/2018
Délégué SA 20/01/2018 20:15 H-DN HBC Schifflange HB Pétange WEBER WEINQUIN WEINZIERL 15/01/2018
Délégué SA 20/01/2018 20:00 H-DN HC Berchem Red Boys Differdange LINSTER RAUCHS Alain NESSER 15/01/2018
Délégué DI 21/01/2018 17:00 D-DN HB Museldall Handball Käerjeng SCHMIDT Eric VOLZ Jérôme NESSER 15/01/2018