Semaine du 13 novembre 2017

JRS DATE HRES CAT HOME VISITEUR ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 2 INFO WEEK
29601071 JE 16/11/2017 20,00 D-DN HC Standard Red Boys Differdange JANICS NIEDERPRUM Bonnevoie 13/11/2017
29601072 SA 18/11/2017 18,15 D-DN CHEV Diekirch HB Museldall JANICS WEBER Diekirch 13/11/2017
29601073 #### xxxx xxx D-DN HB Dudelange exempt retiré HB Pétange 13/11/2017
29601074 SA 18/11/2017 18,15 D-DN Handball Käerjeng HBC Schifflange HAAS ZHAN Bascharage 13/11/2017
29652081 SA 18/11/2017 16,30 D-PN CHEV Diekirch 2 HB Bettembourg BISENIUS FRIEDEN Diekirch 13/11/2017
29652082 DI 19/11/2017 18,45 D-PN HB Mersch Handball Esch FERENCZ KEVES Mersch CSP 13/11/2017
29652083 DI 19/11/2017 16,00 D-PN HB Museldall 2 HC Atert Redange BIERCHEN WEINQUIN Grevenmacher 13/11/2017
29652084 SA 18/11/2017 16,00 D-PN Handball Käerjeng 2 HB Dudelange 2 HAAS ZHAN Bascharage 13/11/2017
29702061 DI 19/11/2017 16,00 D-U17 Handball Käerjeng Handball Esch HELFRICH RICHARD Bascharage 13/11/2017
29702062 SA 18/11/2017 13,00 D-U17 CHEV Diekirch HBC Schifflange DA SILVA LEITE Diekirch 13/11/2017
29702063 DI 19/11/2017 15,30 D-U17 HB Dudelange Red Boys Differdange STOCK WEIS CS R Hartmann Dud 13/11/2017
29102082 ME 15/11/2017 20,00 H-DN Handball Esch HC Berchem BIERCHEN KEIFFER Esch Hall 1 13/11/2017
29101071 SA 18/11/2017 20,30 H-DN Handball Esch Red Boys Differdange remis / Challenge Cup 13/11/2017
29101072 SA 18/11/2017 20,15 H-DN CHEV Diekirch HC Berchem JANICS WEBER Diekirch 13/11/2017
29101073 SA 18/11/2017 17,30 H-DN HB Dudelange HB Pétange FACCHIN SARAC CS R Hartmann Dud 13/11/2017
29151090 JE 16/11/2017 20,00 H-PN-A HC Atert Redange HC Berchem U21 BIERCHEN KEIFFER Francis Redange 13/11/2017
29151091 JE 16/11/2017 19,00 H-PN-A Espérance Rumelange Handball Käerjeng U21 LENTZ RAMPIN Rumelange 13/11/2017
29151092 LU 13/11/2017 20,30 H-PN-A CHEV Diekirch 2 HC Standard 2 retiré HC Standard 2 13/11/2017
29151093 MA 14/11/2017 20,30 H-PN-A HB Dudelange 2 Red Boys Differdange 2 FACCHIN SARAC CS R Hartmann Dud 13/11/2017
29151094 ME 15/11/2017 20,30 H-PN-A Esch / Schifflange U21 HB Mersch 2 FERENCZ KEVES Hall 2 Esch 13/11/2017
29152100 DI 19/11/2017 19,00 H-PN-A Esch / Schifflange U21 HC Atert Redange FRIESEISEN NIEDERPRUM Schifflange 13/11/2017
29152101 SA 18/11/2017 19,00 H-PN-A Espérance Rumelange HC Berchem U21 GLOD FERENCZ Rumelange 13/11/2017
29152102 SA 18/11/2017 14,45 H-PN-A CHEV Diekirch 2 Handball Käerjeng U21 BISENIUS FRIEDEN Diekirch 13/11/2017
29152103 DI 19/11/2017 15,30 H-PN-A HB Dudelange 2 HC Standard 2 retiré HC Standard 2 13/11/2017
29152104 DI 19/11/2017 20,30 H-PN-A HB Mersch 2 Red Boys Differdange 2 FERENCZ KEVES Mersch CSP 13/11/2017
29152105 DI 19/11/2017 18,00 H-PN-B HB Museldall Red Boys Differdange U21 BIERCHEN WEINQUIN Grevenmacher 13/11/2017
29152106 DI 19/11/2017 16,45 H-PN-B HB Mersch HB Dudelange U21 COSTA BRITO MASSIAS Mersch CSP 13/11/2017
29152107 DI 19/11/2017 18,00 H-PN-B HC Standard CHEV Diekirch U21 LENTZ VOLZ Jérôme Bonnevoie 13/11/2017
29152108 DI 19/11/2017 18,15 H-PN-B Handball Käerjeng 2 Handball Esch 2 HUMBERT ZULIANI Bascharage 13/11/2017
29152109 DI 19/11/2017 16,00 H-PN-B HC Berchem 2 HB Pétange 2 RADONCIC Azra RADONCIC Semina Crauthem 13/11/2017
29301061 DI 19/11/2017 17,30 H-U17 HB Pétange Handball Esch HOFFMANN Pétange 13/11/2017
29301062 SA 18/11/2017 16,00 H-U17 Red Boys Differdange CHEV Diekirch LALLEMANG WIRTH Fousbann 13/11/2017
29301063 DI 19/11/2017 14,45 H-U17 HB Mersch Handball Käerjeng COSTA BRITO MASSIAS Mersch CSP 13/11/2017
29301064 SA 18/11/2017 15,30 H-U17 HB Dudelange HC Berchem BIERCHEN WEINQUIN CS R Hartmann Dud 13/11/2017
29301065 DI 19/11/2017 16,00 H-U17 HC Standard 2 Bettembourg / Schifflange LENTZ VOLZ Jérôme Bonnevoie 13/11/2017
29301066 #### xxxx xxx H-U17 exempt HC Standard 1 xxxx 13/11/2017
29351071 DI 19/11/2017 14,30 G-U14 Red Boys Differdange HB Pétange Jeune Arbitre Club Obercorn 13/11/2017
29351072 SA 18/11/2017 18,00 G-U14 Handball Esch HB Dudelange 1 Jeune Arbitre Club Esch Hall 1 13/11/2017
29351073 DI 19/11/2017 14,30 G-U14 Handball Käerjeng HB Mersch Jeune Arbitre Club Bascharage 13/11/2017
29351074 DI 19/11/2017 14,00 G-U14 HC Berchem HB Dudelange 2 Jeune Arbitre Club Crauthem 13/11/2017
29351075 SA 18/11/2017 15,00 G-U14 Schifflange / Bettembourg HC Atert Redange Jeune Arbitre Club Schifflange 13/11/2017
29351076 #### xxxx xxx G-U14 CHEV Diekirch exempt xxxx 13/11/2017
29351077 DI 19/11/2017 14,00 G-U14 HC Standard HB Museldall Jeune Arbitre Club Bonnevoie 13/11/2017
Secr/Chron VE 17/11/2017 20,00 M-Chall-Cup Red Boys Differdange HC Dobruja FRIESEISEN GEIB Obercorn 13/11/2017
Secr/Chron SA 18/11/2017 18,00 M-Chall-Cup HC Dobruja Red Boys Differdange FRIESEISEN GEIB Obercorn 13/11/2017
Secr/Chron SA 18/11/2017 20,00 W-Chall-Cup HB Dudelange AZERYOL Handball Club LENTZ RAMPIN CS R Hartmann Dud 13/11/2017
Secr/Chron DI 19/11/2017 18,00 W-Chall-Cup AZERYOL Handball Club HB Dudelange NEY RAMPIN CS R Hartmann Dud 13/11/2017
Délégué ME 15/11/2017 20,00 H-DN Handball Esch HC Berchem BIERCHEN KEIFFER WEINZIERL 13/11/2017
EHF SA 18/11/2017 20,00 M-EHF-CUP Saint-Raphael Var RK Dubrava HAJEK Milan MACHO Karel DONVEN 13/11/2017